Project Supporters

Project Supporters

Government Agencies

Boardman City Council
City Council of Columbia City
Clatskanie City Council
Heppner City Council
Hermiston City Council
Irrigon City Council
Lexington Town Council
Morrow County Court

 
Port of Arlington Commission
Port of Coos Bay
Port of Morrow Commission
Port of The Dalles Commission
Port of Umatilla Commission
Sherman County Court
Umatilla County Commission
Wasco County Commission

Businesses & Organizations

4-C Ranch Inc, Heppner
A&A Storage, Hermiston
A&M’s Kitchen, Heppner
Acti-Dyne Marketing, St. Helens
Adam’s Interiors, Gladstone
Allison Power Systems Company, Tualatin
Alpha Omega Creations, St. Helens
American West Properties, Boardman
Amy’s In-Home PetCare, NFIB, Salem
Anchorage Launch Service Co., Portland
Andi Bradley’s Guided Sportfishing, Scappoose
Apollo Mechanical, Hermiston
Archie Dass Logging & Chipping Inc., Vernonia
Assemblit, Vernonia
Baker Hay, Boardman
Bank of Eastern Oregon, Heppner
BD Ables INC Buildmaster, Hermiston
Bedrock Equipment Company, LLC, Charleston, WV
Bee Still Photography, Waitsburg, WA
Beef City Feed Lot, Hermiston
Bennett Ranches, Heppner
Bergerson Construction, Inc., Portland
Big Horn Tire, Inc, Gillette, WY
BJ Creative Specialties, Stanfield
Boilermakers, Local 500, Portland
Burnham Coal, LLC, Arvada, Colorado
Boardman Chamber of Commerce
Branches Church, Scappoose
Brannon’s Auto Repair, Heppner
Builders City, Rainier
Butter Creek Cattle Company, Heppner
C&H Fertilizer, Hermiston, Oregon
CAPECO, Pendleton
Captain Olie’s Marine Service & Supply LLC, Scappoose
Car Company Auto Repair, Milton-Freewater
Castle Construction & Restoration, Salem
Castle Rock Carbon & Coal, Saint Louis, MO
Cawley Maritime, Portland
CDG Engineers, Sheridan, Wyoming
Century 21 Seaquist Real Estate, Milton-Freewater
Cedarwood Timber Co., Vernonia
Certified Personnel Service Agency Inc., Hermiston
Columbia Harvest Foods, Umatilla
Columbia Pacific Building Trades Council
Columbia River Auction, LLC, Irrigon
Columbia River Customs Brokers & Forwarders Association
Columbia River Steamship Operators Assoc., Portland
Columbia River Towboat Association, Portland
Cottage Flowers, Hermiston
CRIS, Inc., Umatilla
D&R Carwash & Laundry, Boardman
Dan Huxoll Mobile Repair, Irrigon
Dancing Bee Acres, Irrigon
Dickenson Chiropractic Clinic, Heppner
Diversified Marine, Inc., Portland
Division 2 Services, Inc., Vancouver, Washington
Don Alleman Construction, Hermiston
Dougherty Ranch, Heppner
Douglas Planning Group, LLC, San Diego, CA
Driftwood RV Park & Resort, Boardman
Durham and Bates Agencies, Inc., Portland
Dustan’s Photography, Irrigon
E C Company, Portland
Engart, Inc., Beckley, WV
Erickson Enterprises Inc., Warren
Evenson Logging Co., Clatskanie
Evans Livestock, Heppner
Financial Freedom Payee Services, Salem
Fischers Grounds Care, Hermiston
Fordice Real Estate, Hermiston
Foss Maritime Company, Portland
Fultano’s Pizza, Clatskanie
G & J Dairy Freeze, Hermiston
Galen Gerard LLC, Gresham
GeoTech Foundation Company – West, Hillsboro
Gilliam County Road Dept., Condon
Glenn’s Photography, Irrigon
Goldmark Enterprises, LLC, Stanfield
Gordy Plastics, Milton-Freewater
Groulx Family Mortuary, Rainier
Gunderson, Portland
Gwin & Sons Logging, Inc., Vernonia
Hair Expressions, Heppner
Hagerman Inc., Umatilla
Haguewood Ranch, Heppner
Hale Farms, Echo
Hancock Sandblast & Paint LLC, Boardman
Hardman Community Center, Heppner
Heppner Chamber of Commerce
Heppner Family Foods, Heppner
Hermiston Chamber of Commerce
Hodgen Distributing, Pendleton

 
Holly’s Kids Ranch Daycare, Longview, WA
Huwe’s Rentals, Irrigon
Industrial Fab and Repair LLC, Scappoose
Inexpensive Tree Care, Scappoose
Ione Community Agri-Business Organization
Irrigon Mini Storage, Irrigon
Jantra SF LLC, Salt Lake City, Utah
JC Group Inc., Wilsonville
Jepsen Pest Control Inc., Ione
J.L. Kincaid Ranch, Ione
JM Williams & Associates, Umatilla
JOB Enterprises, LLC, Echo
Johnson Orchards, Milton-Freewater
Joint Council of Teamsters No. 37, Portland
Julie’s Healthier Choice, Irrigon
Kanyid-Smith Trucking, Boardman
Karmel’s Flower Patch, Vernonia
Key Farms, Hermiston
Kilkenny Land Co., Heppner
Kilmer’s Auto Parts Inc., Milton-Freewater
Kirk & Robinson Ranch, Heppner
KRISanthemums, Hermiston
KT Contracting Co., Inc., Keizer
L & A Ranches, Milton-Freewater
Laborers’ International Union of North America, Local 320
Lifetime Vision Source, Hermiston
Lindsay Ranch, Lexington
Lott’s Electric, Heppner
The Lyle Group, Warrenton
Marci’s Child Daycare, Scappoose
Mechanical Insulation, St. Helens
Metal Trades Council of Portland and Vicinity
MSB Fencing, Lexington
Murray Drugs, Inc., Heppner
R.A. Andy Millar, P.C., Milton-Freewater
Milton-Freewater Chamber of Commerce
Monical Engineering, LLC, Portland
Mossberger Photography, Scappoose
Morrow County Grain Growers, Lexington
Morrow County School Board
The Mouse Factory Beauty Salon, Boardman
Msharing & Associates, Inc., Scappoose
North Morrow Times, Boardman
Norwest Engineering, Portland
O So Kleen Inc., Hermiston
The Office Pub & Grill, Ione
Oregon & Southern Idaho District Council of Laborers
Oregon State Building & Construction Trades Council
Oregon Trail Yarn, Milton-Freewater
Oregon View Properties, LLC, Warren
Orr Excavating, Haines
Pendleton Building & Construction Trades Council
Pendleton Chamber of Commerce
Peterson’s Jewelers, Heppner
Pillar Consulting Group, Inc., Condon
Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 598, Pasco, Washington
Power Pro, Inc., Hermiston
R&R Properties, Columbia City
R&R Pure Water, Columbia City
Rainier Storage, Lucas Enterprises, Rainier
Recycling for Disadvantaged Children, St. Helens
Richardson Farm & Supply LLC, Mist
Robert Hancock “Sole Proprietor,” Boardman
Roff Red Estate Inc., Milton-Freewater
Rogers Inc., Clatskanie
Sadler Tree Farm, Clatskanie
Sharon’s Sweet Treats, Hermiston
Shaver Transportation, Portland
Shur Architects, Portland
Smooth Water Construction Co., Arlington
Stellar Industrial Supply Inc., Vernonia
Strandberg Farms, Boardman
Swaggart Brothers Inc., Portland
Taylor Transfer Inc., Boardman
Teeven Bros., Rainier
Tidewater Barge Lines, Vancouver, Washington
Tiger Pride Carwash & Custom Auto LLC, Stanfield
Tri-Lett Industries, Inc., Oregon City
United Horsemen 50103, Hermiston
United Union of Roofers, Waterproofers & Allied Workers, Local 49, Portland
Vigor Industrial, Portland
Volks Vending, Clatskanie
Waite Family Fencing, LLC, Heppner
Western States Realty, Hermiston
Wildrose Boss Hoss, Warren
Wildrose Farm and Auto, Warren
Willow Creek Realty, Heppner
Willow Creek Valley Economic Development Group
Windshield Reviver, Hermiston
Zidell Marine Corporation, Portland
Zornes’ Carpet Cleaning, Scappoose

Elected Officials

Mayor Thomas J. McCann, Stanfield
Mayor Diane Pohl, Clatskanie
Mayor Sandy Toms, Boardman
Mayor Lewis S. Key, Milton-Freewater
Judge Terry Tallman, Morrow County Court
Commissioner Ken Grieb, Morrow County Court
Commissioner Jerry Healy, Port of Morrow
Commissioner Larry Lindsay, Port of Morrow
Commissioner Marvin Padberg, Port of Morrow
Commissioner Don Russell, Port of Morrow
Commissioner Joe Taylor, Port of Morrow
Commissioner Chris Iverson, Port of St. Helens
Commissioner Robert Keyser, Port of St. Helens
Commissioner Terry Luttrell, Port of St. Helens
Commissioner John Turner, Port of Umatilla
Commissioner Tim Mabry, Port of Umatilla
Commissioner William J. Elfering, Umatilla County

 
City Councilor Marc Rogelstad, Boardman
City Councilor Kathy Engel, Clatskanie
City Councilor Toby Harris, Clatskanie
City Councilor Lori Davis, Hermiston
City Councilor Stephen F. Irving, Milton-Freewater
Oregon State Representative Andy Olson
Oregon State Representative Michael McLane
Oregon State Representative Tim Freeman
Thad Killingbeck, Chair, Morrow County School Board
David Nelson, former State Senator, Oregon
Chet Phillips, former Mayor, Boardman
Leslie Paustian, former Mayor, Heppner
Ed Glenn, former City Councilor, Boardman
John A. Bowles, former City Councilor, Heppner
Cody High, former City Councilor, Heppner
Keith Lewis, former City Councilor, Heppner

Individuals

Scroll for full list.

Billy Abbott, Corvallis, OR
Edgardo Rosario Acevedo, Puerto Rico
Roger Ackley, Boardman, OR
Richard Adams, Tacoma, WA
Ilya Adamtsev, Portland, OR
David Adkins, Morehead, KY
Dan Agenbroad, Hermiston, OR
Rose M. Aguilar, Umatilla, OR
Klaus Ahuna, Portland, OR
Jim Alden, Sheridan, WY
Raymond Alden, St. Helens, OR
Joe Aldina, New York, NY
Michael Aldinger, Kennewick, WA
Clifford G Aldrich, Rainier, OR
Ken Alford, Hermiston, OR
Matt Alford, Irrigon, OR
Stacey Alan Alford, St. Helens, OR
Ronald W Aliangan, Irrigon, OR
Mike Alioth, Portland, OR
Richard C. Allan, Ione, OR
Mike Alldritt, Lexington, OR
Sylvia Allen, Heppner, OR
Robert N. Allen, Heppner, OR
Bob Allen, Heppner, OR
Jason Allen, Ranchester, WY
Tori Allen, Ranchester, WY
Kati Allen, Sheridan, WY
Diane M. Allen, St. Helens, OR
James Allessio, Benton City, WA
Mark Allison, Tualatin, OR
Jacqueline M Allstott, Heppner, OR
Rosemary A. Alport, Hermiston, OR
Jermaine Alston, Miami, FL
Refugio Rubio AlVarado, Portland, OR
Karon Amberly, Warren, OR
Pat Ambros, Portland, OR
Sarah Ambrose, Portland, OR
Brian Anderson, Camas, OR
Lawrence Anderson, Columbia City, OR
Joshua Anderson, Gladstone, OR
Sean Anderson, Kennewick, WA
Catherine Anderson, Milton-Freewater, OR
Chuck Anderson, Portland, OR
Cynthia Anderson, Rainier, OR
Doug Anderson, Rainier, OR
Sheralle Anderson, Vancouver, WA
Brian Anderson, Vancouver, WA
Allen Anderson, Vancouver, WA
Kirk P. Anderton, St. Helens, OR
Patricia Andreason, Boardman, OR
Galen Andronis, Scappoose, OR
Manford E. Anliker, Milton-Freewater, OR
Brenda Arce, Longview, WA
Lee Archer, Ione, OR
Jeremiah Archer, Scappoose, OR
Molly Arcia, Seattle, WA
SanJuanita Arellano, Hermiston, OR
Thomas Armeli, Beaverton, OR
Dustin Armstrong, Portland, OR
Ted Arnberg, Portland, OR
Debra Arnold, Hermiston, OR
Marvel Arredondo, Happy Valley, OR
Yuriy Artemenko, Portland, OR
Svitlana Artemenko, Portland, OR
Travis Ashley, Scappoose, OR
Dawn Atkins, Irrigon, OR
Kevin L. Atwood, Kennewick, WA
Steve Augard, Portland, OR
Mark Ausman, Gillette, WY
Stacie Avery, Albany, OR
Dave Avery, Sheridan, WY
Elaine Avery, Sheridan, WY
Richard Aylward, Scappoose, OR
Ion Badea, Portland,, OR
Quentin Badger, St. Helens, OR
Kevin Badget, Sheridan, WY
Ray & Audrey Badgett, Longview, WA
Karin Baer, Vernonia, OR
William Bahrman, Portland, OR
Jeff Bailey, Heppner, OR
Mike Bailiff II, St. Helens, OR
Edward E. Baker, Heppner, OR
Joshua Baker, Portland, OR
Brooke Baker, Portland, OR
Vitaly Balan, Vancouver, OR
Nathan Baldwin, Hermiston, OR
Wesley Balensifer, Warrenton, OR
Lenn Ball, Arlington, OR
Denise Ball, Arlington, OR
Dave Ball, Carson, WA
Leon Ball, Heppner, OR
Mark Ballard, Pasco, WA
Jorge Bamog, Gresham, OR
Jim H. Banta, Rainier, OR
Ron Barber, St. Helens, OR
John R Barber, Jr., Portland, OR
Garold T. Barcom, Kennewick, WA
Maxine L Barker, Rainier, OR
Donna Barker, Sheridan, WY
Dan Barker, Sheridan, WY
William Barkley, Gillette, WY
David Baroch, Magnolia, TX
Kaylene Baroch, Magnolia, TX
Nancy Barrett, St. Helens, OR
Dan E. Barrett, Warren, OR
Allan Basford, Ione, OR
Vladimir Batazhan, Portland, OR
Jack Bates, St. Helens, OR
Kyle Batey, Pasco, WA
Michael Beaston, Rainier, OR
James F. Beaston, Rainier, OR
Jeff Beazley, Milton-Freewater, OR
Adam Beck, Tacoma, WA
Randy Beehler, Hermiston, OR
Sergey Belik, Portland, OR
Laura Bell, Kent, WA
Josh Bell, Point of Rocks, WY
Dan Bell, Portland, OR
Kyle Bell, Rock Springs, WY
Joshua Bell, Rock Springs, WY
Corie Bell, Rock Springs, WY
George Bellingham, Vernonia, OR
Richard H. Belog, Aloha, OR
Shannon Benefit, Heppner, OR
Gary E. Bennett, Rainier, OR
R.A. Berg, Warren, OR
Andre Berger, Vancouver, WA
Rick G. Bernash, Clatskanie, OR
Donna J. Bernash, Clatskanie, OR
Gail Beveridge, Warren, OR
Tim Beyer, Portland, OR
Christopher Beyer, St. Helens, OR
Chris Bezotter, Pasco, WA
Bobby H. Bigger, Scappoose, OR
Brian Biggers, Gillette, WY
Trudie Biggers, Moorcroft, WY
Charley Biggerstaff, Irrigon, OR
Danny Birch, Kennewick, WA
Craig Bitz, Portland, OR
Don Bivins, Pasco, WA
Ken Blackburn, Rainier, OR
Laurrie Blackman, Irrigon, OR
Steven L. Blanchard, St. Helens, OR
Michael Blaner, Heppner, OR
Kirk Blecher, Clatskanie, OR
C. Art Blickonstaff, Scappoose, OR
Andrew Bliss, Warren, OR
Pete Blohm, La Center, WA
Robin Bloom, Scappoose, OR
Chuck Bluemel, Sheridan, WY
Lois Bluemel, Sheridan, WY
Jim Bocek, Sheridan, WY
Linoa Bodenlos, Warren, OR
Silvia Bodnaryuk, Portland, OR
Alena Bodnaryuk, Portland, OR
Illya Bodnaryuk, Portland, OR
J. Matt Bohenek, Portland, OR
Scott Bohler, Kennewick, WA
Cary J. Bollonger, Rainier, OR
Dave Boltz, Irrigon, OR
Kenneth B Bonnell, Vancouver, WA
Robert Borden, Warren, OR
Zita G. Borgen, St. Helens, OR
Peter Boroday, Vancouver, WA
Vasyl A. Bosyuk, Portland, OR
Michael Botchie, Rainier, OR
Frank Botts, Portland, OR
Karen Bounds, Hermiston, OR
Ted Boursaw, Rainier, OR
Desiree Bovee, Sandy, OR
Mark Bowdew, Portland, OR
Charles Bowen, Portland, OR
John Michael Boyd, Scappoose, OR
Charles R. Bozarth, Umatilla, OR
Jean M. Brace, Hermiston, OR
Merle Brackenbrough, Deer Island, OR
Andrew Bradley, Scappoose, OR
Robert Bradley, Vancouver, WA
Melvin Brady, Milton-Freewater, OR
Jeanne Brady, Milton-Freewater, OR
Shyler Brannan, Carson, WA
John Breeden, Eugene, OR
Shawn Bridgeman, Portland, OR
Wayne Briggs, Sheridan, WY
Elmer Brink, Ranier, OR
Jeff Brisch, Sheridan, WY
Dan Briscoe, Hermiston, OR
Derek Briston, Portland, OR
Karen Brittain, Everett, WA
Barbara Broadbent, Boardman, OR
Michael Brockway, Sandy, OR
Bryce Brockway, Seattle, WA
Chris Brogaczywski, Pasco, WA
David Bronn, Scappoose, OR
Michael Bronson, Pascagoula, MS
Vickie Brooks, Aloha, OR
Tyler Brooks, Portland, OR
Jacob T Brooks, Vancouver, WA
Joe Brookshire, Craig, CO
Tim Brown, Decker, MT
Scott L. Brown, Kennewick, WA
Cynthia Brown, Scappoose, OR
Debbie Brown, Sheridan, WY
Robert Brown, Sheridan, WY
Martin L. Brown III, Irrigon, OR
Wm. “Mike” Browning, Portland, OR
Richard Browning, Portland, OR
Alan Jay Bruce, Scappoose, OR
Doris Brunggardt, Clatskanie, OR
Valentino Bruno, Portland, OR
Greg Bryant, Longview, WA
Oriville Buchanan, Hermiston, OR
James N. Budge, Rainier, OR
Clark Buffam, Bickleton, WA
Glenn Buford, Portland, OR
Jeffery Bukoski, Seattle, WA
Michael J. Bunch, Heppner, OR
Neil Bundy, St. Helens, OR
Curtis Bunney, Astoria, OR
Errold L Burch, Vernonia, OR
John Burg, St. Helens, OR
C. William Burk, Milton-Freewater, OR
Steve Burke, Portland, OR
William J. Burnett, Stanfield, OR
Bob Burnham, Arvada, CO
James Burns, Weston, OR
Brett Burograff, Richland, WA
Brandon Burrows, Richland, WA
Joshua Burrows, Vancouver, WA
Richard A Busch, Warren, OR
Delmer Buschke, Heppner, OR
Judy Buschke, Heppner, OR
Dave Bushey, Pasco, WA
F.S. butler, Londonderry, NH
James Butler, Portland, OR
John Byers, Portland, OR
James Byrne, Clatskanie, OR
Don Cadwallador, Portland, OR
Frank Cain Jr, Portland, OR
Billey Caldwell, Vancouver, WA
Robert Camarillo, Portland, OR
Jeff Cameron, Milwaukie, OR
Ed Cameron, Vancouver, WA
Alan Camp, Clackamas, OR
Brady Campbell, Sheridan, WY
Damon Canfield, Pendleton, OR
Laurel Cannon, Ione, OR
Chad Canoy, Richland, WA
Kymberly Capek, Scappoose, OR
Shawna Cardin, Eagle Point, OR
Justin Carey, Portland, OR
Rox Cargile, St. Helens, OR
Anthony Carlone, Lake Oswego, OR
Virginia Carlson, Bremerton, WA
Mark Carlson, Bremerton, WA
Christian Carlson, Portland, OR
Oscar Carlson, Portland, OR
Kevin Carpenter, Billings, MT
Emily R. Carpenter, Clatskanie, OR
Donald Carpenter, Umatilla, OR
Denise Carr, Milton-Freewater, OR
Naomi Carrier, Bremerton, WA
Keith Carroll, Longview, WA
Janice F Carstensen, Ranier, OR
Ruby M. Carter, Scappoose, OR
Jack E. Carter Jr., St. Helens, OR
Tom Carver, St. Helens, OR
Sherry D. Casselman, Scappoose, OR
Quirino N Castellanos, Stanfield, OR
Kyle Cavanaugh, Pittsburgh, PA
Elton Cave, Hermiston, OR
Jerald Cavens, Umatilla, OR
John Cawley, Portland, OR
Myrna Cazares, Hermiston, OR
Darlene A. Chapman, Hermiston, OR
John E. Chapman, Naselle, WA
James Chase, Chewelah, WA
Viktor Chausoo, Vancouver, WA
Willie Chewning, Weston, OR
Gloria Mae Childers, Boardman, OR
Gladys Christensen, St. Helens, OR
Todd Christianson, St. Helens, OR
George E. Christle, St. Helens, OR
Harold Christofferson, Scappoose, OR
Joel Christophersen, Gillette, WY
Patricia Christy, St. Helens, OR
John Church, Arlington, OR
Michael R. Church, Rainier, OR
Thomas A. Cieloha, Veronica, OR
Dana Clarke, Gillette, WY
B.E. Clayton Jr., St. Helens, OR
Richard Clements, Bremerton, WA
Jesse Cline, Portland, OR
Deanna Coan, Belfair, WA
Joseph Coffey, Tigard, OR
James Coffman, Rainier, OR
Christopher Cole, Portland, OR
Jeff Cole, Portland, OR
Carla Jo Coler, Scappoose, OR
Corey Coles, Battle Ground, WA
Bob Coles, Maryville, TN
Judy Colgan, Lakewood, CO
Teresa L. Collins, Rainier, OR
Gerry Condon, Heppner, OR
David Conklin, Seattle, WA
Michael S. Connell, Stanfield, OR
Ed Conner, Columbia City, OR
Dustin Cook, Pasco, WA
John Cook, Portland, OR
Janet M. Cooley, Irrigon, OR
Christopher Cooley, Sheridan, WY
Ellen Coomer, Portland, OR
Troy Cooper, Longview, WA
Jeremy Cooper, Portland, OR
Cain Cooper, Umatilla, OR
Jerry Cooper, Vancouver, WA
Carol Copp, Sheridan, WY
Mary K. Corp, Hermiston, OR
Brian Correll, Portland, OR
Clair Costello, Boardman, OR
Tyler Cothrew, Castle Rock , WA
Leonard Couniham, Hermiston, OR
Russell E. Cousins, Sr., Vancouver, WA
Justin Cox, Banks, OR
Russ Cox, Sheridan, WY
Patty Cox, Sheridan, WY
Robert R. Cox Jr., Kennewick, WA
David Craft, Sheridan, WY
Robert Crane, Gladstone, OR
Dennis Crane, Scappoose, OR
Bobby Cranston, Portland, OR
Geri Cranston, Portland, OR
Hidi Crape, Clatskanie, OR
Crystal Crawford, Hermiston, OR
Donald Crawford, Klamath Falls, OR
Rita Creamer, Irrigon, OR
Steven Cree, Pasco, WA
Todd Crosby, Hermiston, OR
Leonard Croutson, Umatilla, OR
Marie Crull, Rainier, OR
James Crum, Gillette, WY
John Crump, Gillette, WY
Leonard Cruse, Portland, OR
Sarah A. Cruz, St. Helens, OR
Noel Cruz Febo, Tigard, OR
Curtis Cuffel, Portland, OR
Stephen Cullen, Columbia City, OR
Matthew Culver, Columbia City, OR
Ryan Cunningham, St. Helens, OR
Steve & Lisanne Currin, Heppner, OR
Daniel J. Dagrosa, Warren, OR
Rich Daily, Scappoose, OR
C. Daltry, Columbia City, OR
Charles Daly, Heppner, OR
Richard C. Daniels, Milton-Freewater, OR
Stan Danielson, Portland, OR
Brian Darsons, Clatskanie, OR
Alexandr Dashevskiy, Portland, OR
Edward Dass, Vernonia, OR
James Daugherty, Kingwood, WY
Kandy Daugherty, Warren, OR
Barbara Davalos, Scappoose, OR
Ronald D. Davee, Warren, OR
Shirley David, Irrigon, OR
Rick Davidson, Portland, OR
Ron Davis, Clatskanie, OR
Sandra Davis, Clatskanie, OR
Ginni Davis, Columbia City, OR
Will Davis, Evanston, WY
David P. Davis, Hermiston, OR
David Davis, Kennewick, WA
Steven Davis, Kennewick, WA
Don Davis, Scappoose, OR
Robert Davis, Seattle, WA
Elizabeth A. Davis, St. Helens, OR
Paul Davison, Portland, OR
Cari L. Dawson, St. Helens, OR
Greg Dawson, Superior, WY
John H. Day, Hermiston, OR
Barbara Day, Warren, OR
James Dayka, McMurray, PA
Ryan De La Rosa, Seattle, WA
Susan De Lair, Portland, OR
Todd Deane, Bremerton, WA
Mike DeAngelo, Portland, OR
Julia Deanhardt, Clatskanie, OR
Amanda DeBernardi, Point of Rocks, WY
Roger Decarlo, Portland, OR
Deborah DeClusin, St. Helens, OR
Gayle Deeder, St. Helens, OR
Larry Deeds, Sheridan, WY
Eric Deer, Portland, OR
Nicholas DeHaan, Rock Springs, WY
Rick DeLance, Redmond, OR
David DeLeon, Vancouver, OR
Cecelia Delfs, Umatilla, OR
Jorge Delgado, Vancouver, WA
Paul Denlinger, Heppner, OR
Delbert Denney, St. Helens, OR
William Dennis, Hermiston, OR
Ron Destefano, Sheridan, WY
Andy Deuker, Warren, OR
Carla DeVoir, Kennewick, WA
Jenifer Dias, Ranier, Or
Fernando Diaz, Portland, OR
Mike Dickerson, Ashland, KY
Rick Diess, Portland, OR
Shane Dietsche, Sheridan, WY
James P. Dillard, St. Helens, OR
Gerey Dillinger, Gillette, WY
Dirk Dirksen, Boardman, OR
Michael Dix, Irrigon, OR
Katelynn Dixon, Aloha, OR
Dion Dixon, Hillsboro, OR
Dayna Dixon, Hillsboro, OR
Bryanna Dixon, McMinnville, OR
Nguyen Do, Salt Lake City, UT
Lee Docken, Boardman, OR
Pamela Docken, Boardman, OR
Brian Dodge, Portland, OR
Berger Dodge, Seattle, WA
Parin Doherty, Boardman, OR
John Doherty, Lexington, OR
Darren Shawn Dollison, Vancouver, WA
Hazel Patricia Doney, Umatilla, OR
Brian Donnelly, Rock Springs, WY
Richard Donner, Vancouver, WA
Lee Ann Donovan, Pendleton, OR
Arnold Dooley, Sandy, OR
Ten Dorje, Boulder City, NV
Pavel Dorofeyev, Gresham, OR
Alexey Dorofeyev, Gresham, OR
Daniel Dorofeyev, Gresham, OR
Gregoriy Dorofeyev, Gresham, OR
Anna Dorofeyev, Gresham, OR
Nikolay Dorofeyev, Oregon City, OR
Dmitriy Dorofeyev, Oregon City, OR
Yelena Dorofeyev, Oregon City, OR
Alina Dorofeyeva, Gresham, OR
Viktoriya Dorofeyeva, Gresham, OR
Paraskoviya Dorofeyeva, Oregon City, OR
Dan Dorran, Hermiston, OR
Glenn E. Dorschler, Scappoose, OR
Joseph Dougal, St. Helens, OR
Greg Douglas, San Diego, CA
John F. Douglass, Hermiston, OR
John R Dowell, Scappoose, OR
Don Draeger, Portland, OR
Ben Drihodiko, Vancouver, WA
Tracie L. Duitsman, Boardman, OR
Bruce Dummer, Portland, OR
William Duncan, Salem, OR
Delores Dunning, The Dalles, OR
David Duquette, Hermiston, OR
Joyce Dye, Hermiston, OR
Harry Dyer, Umatilla, OR
Andrew Dynys, Harrison City, PA
Claudine & Owen East, Vernonia, OR
Jon Eaton, Sheridan, WY
Barb Eaton, Sheridan, WY
Gary Eaton, St. Helens, OR
Jesse Ecklund, Aloha, OR
Bob A. Edwards, Kennewick, WA
Laritta Edwards, Rainier, OR
Rita Edwards, Scappoose, OR
Herman I. Edwards, St. Helens, OR
Mark Eilander, Scappoose, OR
George Eisele, Sheridan, WY
Tim Eisenhauer, Laramie, WY
Mark Eitzen, Portland, OR
Robert Ekse, Portland, OR
Helen Ekstrom, Ione, OR
Steve Eldridge, Boardman, OR
Douglas Eldridge, St. Helens, OR
William Elfering, Hermiston, OR
Danny Eliasson, Richland, WA
Margaet Elliot, Hermiston, OR
Kenneth A. Elliot, Hermiston, OR
Chris Elliot, Hermiston, OR
David Elliot, Portland, OR
Charles & Diana Elliott, Clatskanie, OR
Kent Elliott, Portland, OR
Ryan Elliott, Sheridan, WY
Whitney Ellis, Milton-Freewater, OR
Karen Ellis, Vernonia, OR
Joe Ellison, Longview, WA
John Eloen, Richland, WA
Robert Elston, Stanfield, OR
Bill Elzie, Portland, OR
Ken Enneberg, Portland, OR
Don Epling, Vernonia, OR
Larry Ericksen, Scappoose, OR
Joseph A. Errante, St. Helens, OR
Drimo Escobedo, Portland, OR
Linda Eskridge, Molalla, OR
Rosario Espinoza, Clatskanie, OR
Cyde Marrie Estes, Heppner, OR
Joe Eubanks, Longview, WA
Walt Evans, Portland, OR
J.D. Evans, Scappoose, OR
Sharmel Evans, Warren, OR
Scott Ezell, Irrigon, OR
Ryan Fabian, Portland, OR
Eric Fagley, Canonsburg, PA
Tim Fagley, Decker, MT
Martina Fagley, Powell, WY
Illya Fakashchuk, Portland, OR
Vitaliy Fakashchuk, Portland, OR
Sergey Fakashchuk, Portland, OR
Anna Fakashchuk, Portland, OR
Didina Fakashchuk, Portland, OR
Adore Farmer, Scappoose, OR
Ed Farnan, San Francisco, CA
Thomas Farney, Hermiston, OR
Margaret J. Fasel, Scappoose, OR
Jeff Fauber, Sheridan, WY
Shelby Fauber, Sheridan, WY
Nicole Fauber, Sheridan, WY
Steven Feagins, Sheridan, WY
Raymond Fematt, Oregon City, OR
Michael Ferguson, Canonsburg, PA
Tim Ferguson, Portland, OR
Richard J. Ferranti, Hermiston, OR
James Ferrenburg, Scappoose, OR
Clint Fether, Fountain, FL
Jessi Fetrow, Happy Valley, OR
Thaddeus Fickel, Hermiston, OR
Roy Fielding, Newport, OR
Brenda Fielding, Scappoose, OR
Roxana Fields, Clatskanie, OR
Terry Fillman, Clatskanie, OR
Reinhold R. Fischer, Hermiston, OR
James Fishel, Warren, OR
Kathleen Fisher, Scappoose, OR
Shean Fitzgerald, Hermiston, OR
Mark Fitzhugh, Pasco, WA
Gary L. Fleck, Scappoose, OR
James D Fletcher, Walla Walla, WA
Karl Florence, Lander, WY
Jose Flores, Portland, OR
Ronald/Tanya Fodden, Rainier, OR
Jan Foley, St. Helens, OR
Liesl Follett, Lexington, OR
Roger Ford, Hermiston, OR
Carol L Ford, Warren, OR
Jim Forsman, The Dalles, OR
Thomas D. Foss, Portland, OR
Frank Foti, Portland, OR
Chuck Foster, Sheridan, WY
Wes Foultner, Clatskanie, OR
Andrew J. Fouts, Kennewick, WA
Kay Fowler, Heppner, OR
Jerry Fox, Irrigon, OR
Becki Fox, Irrigon, OR
Claudia Frace, St. Helens, OR
John Frace, St. Helens, OR
Joseph Franell, Hermiston, OR
Rachel J. Frank, Wapato, WA
Shannon Franklin, Pendleton, OR
Debra J. Freeman, Clatskanie, OR
Edwin Freeman, Portland, OR
Suzanne Freeman, St. Helens, OR
Tanya Frenkel, Portland, OR
James Freudenberg, Kennewick, WA
Kenneth Fricke, Hermiston, OR
Michael F. Frink, Hermiston, OR
Duane A. Fritz, Scappoose, OR
Bill Furman, Portland, OR
Cynthia Furseth, St. Helens, OR
Brian Galbraith, Seattle, WA
Jane Gallagher, Irrigon, OR
Gary Galstad, Pasco, WA
Kerby Gamble, Kennewick, WA
Dmitriy Gamenyak, Vancouver, WA
Adam Gangl, Richland, WA
John Garcia, Sheridan, WY
Carol Garcia, Sheridan, WY
Larry L. Gardner, Scappoose, OR
Chuck Garman, Portland, OR
Dave Garrifa, Sheridan, WY
Zac Garrison, Dayton, WY
Michael L. Garton, Milton-Freewater, OR
Jon Gates, Portland, OR
Christine Gay, Happy Valley, OR
Todd Geisler, Kelso, WA
Jake Genoud, Scappoose, OR
Mack J. Gentry, Portland, OR
Tony George, Umatilla, OR
Juoith Gettman, Deer Island, OR
Martin Gibbons, Portland, OR
Chris Gibbons, Portland, OR
Althea Gibbs, Stanfield, OR
Karron Gibson, Ione, OR
R. Martin Gibson, Sandy, UT
William Gilbert, St. Helens, OR
Jon L. Gilbert, Warren, OR
Stephen Gili, Rock Springs, WY
Steven D. Gill, Scappoose, OR
Timothy Gilleese, Hermiston, OR
Troy Gillespie, Portland, OR
Paul Gillmouth, Portland, OR
Michael Gilman, Irrigon, OR
David Gines, Craig, CO
Michael Girdner, Tigard, OR
Chip Gjertsen, Valdosta, GA
Andrey Gladrov, Ozark, MO
Ed Glenn, Boardman, OR
Carl Glenn, Panama City, FL
Nancy Gochnauer, Heppner, OR
Ervi Golden, Portland, OR
Viktor Golovatyuk, Vancouver, WA
Gabe Gonzales, Portland, OR
Hector Gonzalez, Woodburn, OR
Martin L. Good, Milton-Freewater, OR
George Goodfrey, Clatskanie, OR
John Gooding, Milton-Freewater, OR
Paul C Goodman, Vernonia, OR
Justin Gorham, Portland, OR
Charles H. Gorton, Vancouver, WA
Sean Goulden, Bremerton, WA
David Graf, Scappoose, OR
Rosie Graham, Ione, OR
Scott Gram, Pasco, WA
Wilmer Grams, Milton-Freewater, OR
Christina Graves, St. Helens, OR
Donna K Gray, Beaverton, OR
Vasiliy Grebyonkin, Vancouver, WA
Gregory Grebyonkin, Vancouver, WA
Vladislav Grebyonkin, Vancouver, WA
Olga Grebyonkin, Vancouver, WA
Darya Grebyonkin, Vancouver, WA
Cliff Green, Heppner, OR
Daniel Green, McNary, OR
Katrina Green, Portland, OR
Grant Green, Portland, OR
Tim Green, Vancouver, WA
Julie Greenley, Portland, OR
Larry Greenwood, Sheridan, WY
Michael E. Gressett, Clatskanie, OR
Mark Griffin, St. Helens, OR
Edward Grimes, Snohomish, WA
Golda Grimes, St. Helens, OR
Jeffrey D. Gritz, Hermiston, OR
Harry Gross, Gillette, WY
Gene Gross, Scappoose, OR
Malcom A. Groulx, Clatskanie, OR
Clair W. Groulx, Rainier, OR
Ronald D. Groulx, Warren, OR
Valeriy Gubchak, Clackamas, OR
Fred Guder, Portland, OR
Justin Guiles, Damascus, OR
Marvin Guisinger, Rainier, OR
Eddie Gunderson Jr., Heppner, OR
Chris Gunia, Salem, OR
Graig M. Gunsolley, Hermiston, OR
Roy Gunther, Brighton, MI
Matthew Guptill, Sheridan, WY
John W. Gurtisen, Pasco, WA
Aleksey Gushenko, Vancouver, WA
Eric Gusman, Pasco, WA
Jonathan Gust, Hermiston, OR
Bonnie Guthric, Hermiston, OR
Michael Guy, Sheridan, WY
Sandra Guzman, Pasco, WA
Allbert Gvist, Rainier, OR
Lyndale Gwalls, Heppner, OR
Richard K. Gwin Sr., Vernonia, OR
Bill Hackenberg, Scappoose, OR
Joe Haddenham, Bremerton, WA
Robert Hadlock, Hermiston, OR
Steven Hadwick, Umatilla, OR
Michael Hagan, Portland, OR
Nickie Hagan, Portland, OR
David A. Hageh, Rainier, OR
Vern Hagel, Sheridan, WY
William Hageman, Wheatland, WY
R.A. Hagerman, Milton-Freewater, OR
Adrienne HAGEY, Cove, OR
Jay Haight, Portland, OR
Eric Halberg, Warren, OR
Patsy Halberg, Warren, OR
Susan Haley, Portland, OR
Michael Hall, Burbank, WA
Judith Hall, Heppner, OR
David Hall, Portland, OR
Troy Hals, Olympia, WA
John Hamann, Hermistion, OR
Derek D. Hamilton, Boardman, OR
Alex Hamilton, Portland, OR
Delbert Hamilton, Scappoose, OR
Mary L. Hammer, Portland, OR
Nicholas Hammers, Port Orchard, WA
Kurt Hammond, Dayton, WY
Steve Hammond, Portland, OR
Jerry Handley, Sheridan, WY
Ronald Handy, Portland, OR
Nick Haney, Richland, WA
Joseph Hankins, Richland, WA
Glen Hansen, Deer Island, OR
Orlin R. Hansen, Milton-Freewater, OR
Randal C. Hansen, Mist, OR
Fred Hansen, Portland, OR
Justine Hansen, Portland, OR
Danny Hansen, Salt Lake City, UT
Donald L. Hansen, Stanfield, OR
Gerald Hanson, Longview, WA
Kelly Harding, Pasco, WA
Ken Harmon, Sheridan, WY
James C. Harper, Boardman, OR
William E. Harrington, Hermiston, OR
Toby Harris, Clatskanie, OR
Bruce Harrison, Longview, WA
Matthew Harrison, St. Helens, OR
Randy Hartley, Gillette, WY
Ron Hartman, Portland, OR
Dana Hartman, Portland, OR
Milt Harvey, Sheridan, WY
B.R. Hasenkamp, Scappoose, OR
Eugene Hasenkamp, Scappoose, OR
Alvin K Hash, St. Helens, OR
R.E Hawkins, Warren, OR
Ronda Haworth, Ranier, OR
Joanna Hayden, Hermiston, OR
Michael Hayden, Portland, OR
Ron Hayward, Hermiston, OR
Deborah Hayward, Pendleton, OR
Jeff Hazen, Hammond, OR
Rick Hebdon, Thayne, WY
Donald J. Heffer, Columbia City, OR
Gary Heintz, Lynnwood, WA
Clint Heinz, Portland, OR
Randy L. Henderson, Hermiston, OR
Vernell Henderson, Warren, OR
Willa D. Hendricks, Irrigon, OR
Gary Hendricks, Milton-Freewater, OR
Rob Henry, Casper, WY
Wade Hepp, Sheridan, WY
Ellen Hepp, Sheridan, WY
Jesse Hernandez, Oregon City, OR
Oniel Ortiz Hernandez, Portland, OR
Benjamin Herrang, Gresham, OR
Shawn Herring, Orem, UT
Brian Hersch, Umatilla, OR
John Hetherington, Kennewick, WA
Gerard Hewitt, Portland, OR
Benjamin R. Hiatt, Portland, OR
Levi G. Hibbard, Heppner, OR
Lance Hickey, Yacolt, WA
Bruce & Melody Hiehe, Scappoose, OR
Carol L. Hill, Hermiston, OR
Jess L. Hillsbery, Rainier, OR
Sharon Hindman, Irrigon, OR
Larry Hines, Kennewick, WA
Greg Hinkelman, Clatskanie, OR
John A. Hinz, Hermiston, OR
Sharen J. Hinz, Irrigon, OR
Steve Hirsh, Seattle, WA
David Hisaw, Pasco, WA
Jon Hitch, Bend, OR
John Ho, Portland, OR
Paul Hodsdon, Scappoose, OR
Gary F. Hoeft, Hermiston, OR
John Hofbauer, Hermiston, OR
Matt Hofbauer, Hermiston, OR
Ronald Hoff, Scappoose, OR
Susie Hoffman, Astoria, OR
E. Hohenwald, Irrigon, OR
James Hoide, Longview, WA
Robert H. Hojaboom, Umatilla, OR
Curtis Holberton, Scappoose, OR
Dale W. Holland, Heppner, OR
Sean Holland, Pasco, WA
Jen Hollingsworth, Scappoose, OR
Joyce Kay Hollomon, Heppner, OR
Angella Hollyfield, Aloha, OR
Donald Holmes, St. Helens, OR
Sandra Holt, St. Helens, OR
Bruce Holte, Portland, OR
Will Honda, Portland, OR
Robert Hood, Milwaukie, OR
Wade Hook, Vancouver, WA
Kenneth D. Hooker, Hermiston, OR
Mark Hooker, Stanfield, OR
Fred Hora, St. Helens, OR
Liese Horn, St. Helens, OR
Jim Horne, Portland, OR
Loren Houn, Scappoose, OR
Bert Houweling, Heppner, OR
Viktor Hovalets, Portland, OR
Kirk D. Howard, Benton City, WA
Nissa Howard, St. Helens, OR
William Howard III, Milton-Freewater, OR
Earl L. Howard Sr., Irrigon, OR
Bob Hubbard, Ione, OR
Freddie Huckfeldt, Decker, MT
Mitch Hudson, Mill Creek, WA
Nancy Hudson, Scappoose, OR
Troy Huffman, Princeton, WY
Mike Humbert, Milton-Freewater, OR
Martin Hunsberger, Milwaukie, OR
Richard Hunt, West Linn, OR
William D. Hurst, Portland, OR
Kerry & Patricia Hutcheson, Warren, OR
Michael Hutchison, Seattle, WA
Caroline Hutton, Portland, OR
Barbara J. Huwe, Irrigon, OR
Kimberley Huwe, Irrigon, OR
Wayne W. Huwe, Jr., Irrigon, OR
Daria Huxer, Umatilla, OR
Nadyne Ichimura, Columbia city, OR
Obertas Irina, Keizer, OR
Susan Irusta, Hermiston, OR
Steve Irving, Milton-Freewater, OR
Arthur C. Isaksen, Jr., Portland, OR
Sevila Isayera, Aloha, OR
Donald W. Isom, Hermiston, OR
Kevin Iverson, Clatskanie, OR
Michael Ivey, Kennewick, WA
Otis Ivy, Portland, OR
Vitaly Izotov, Vancouver, WA
Leonid Izotov, Vancouver, WA
Viacheslav Izotov, Vancouver, WA
D.S. Jackson, Hermiston, OR
Roxann Jackson, Kelso, WA
Michael L. Jackson, Warren, OR
John Jacobson, Longview, WA
Cindy Jacobson, Longview, WA
M. Jahaddock, Portland, OR
Wallace James, Portland, OR
Frederick Janci, Wachapreague, VA
Michael Jaques, Scappoose, OR
Josh Jarman, Pasco, WA
Clayton Jarnagin, Portland, OR
Susan Jauron, St. Helens, OR
David Jensen, Columbia City, OR
Pat Jensen, Pasco, WA
Matt Jensen, Pasco, WA
Nels Jenson, Clatskanie, OR
Suzanne Jepsen, Heppner, OR
Robert Jepsen, Heppner, OR
Joannie Jequinto, Kent, WA
Rod Jespersen, Sheridan, WY
Julie Jespersen, Sheridan, WY
Betty Jean Jespon, Ione, OR
Lian Jewell, Portland, OR
Nathan John, Richland, WA
Robert Johnson, Astoria, OR
Joseph Johnson, Benton City, WA
Marjorie Johnson, Clatskanie, OR
Connor Johnson, Corvallis, OR
Mark Johnson, Decker, MT
Andrew Johnson, Heppner, OR
Andrew Johnson, Heppner, OR
Duane C. Johnson, Hermiston, OR
Randy Johnson, Longview, WA
Henry Johnson, Mass Point, MS
Trevor Johnson, Midway, UT
Gordon Johnson, Mobile, AL
Dan Johnson, Portland, OR
John W. Johnson, Portland, OR
Marvin Johnson, Portland, OR
Jodi Johnson, Portland, OR
Brenda Johnson, Portland, OR
Loretta Johnson, Richland, WA
Sally Johnson, Scappoose, OR
William Johnson, Scappoose, OR
Stuart Johnson, Scappoose, OR
John F. Johnson, Scappoose, OR
David Johnson, Sheridan, WY
Steve Johnson, Umatilla, OR
Steven Johnson, Vernonia, OR
Sterling D. Johnston, St. Helens, OR
Kyle Johnston, Tacoma, WA
Ivan Johnstone, Troutdale, OR
Von D. Jones, Boardman, OR
Jason Jones, Gresham, OR
Robert A. Jones, Heppner, OR
Gary & Doris Jones, Heppner, OR
Gary C. Jones, Hermiston, OR
Gene Jorgenson, Stanfield, OR
Gordon Jorman, St. Helens, OR
Mark Joslin, Portland, OR
Jason Joy, Portland, OR
Shawn Juber, Portland, OR
Sharon A. Jump, Rainier, OR
Stanley Jurkiewicz, St. Helens, OR
Raymond Justice, St. Helens, OR
Tyson Kafentzis, Richland, WA
Judy L. Kahle, Umatilla, OR
Major B Kaiser, Scappoose, OR
Val. Kalashnik, Portland, OR
Donald Kallio, Bremerton, WA
Vasiliy Karasev, Portland, OR
Harold E. Karis, Irrigon, OR
Peter Karneus, Portland, OR
Cale Karrick, Portland, OR
Nichole P. Kassab, Portland, OR
Robert Kaver, Benton City, WA
Mikhail Kayan, Portland, OR
Robert Kearsley, St. Helens, OR
Sheila Keen, Battle Ground, WA
Art Kegler, Boardman, OR
Dale Keithley, Portland, OR
Laik Kell, Castle Rock, WA
Curtis E Kell, Scappoose, OR
Sherrie K Kelley, St. Helens, OR
Bill Kelly, Irrigon, OR
Patrick H. Kelly, Vernonia, OR
Thomas E. Kelly, Warren, OR
Renee Kelly-Smith, Rock Springs, WY
Tammy Kelso, Milton-Freewater, OR
Dewey Kennedy, Condon, OR
Patricia Kennedy, Irrigon, OR
Brandon Kent, Portland, OR
Scott Kerr, Portland, OR
Brent Kerr, Portland, OR
William L. Kerr III, Warrenton, OR
Joseph P. Kershisnik, Pasco, WA
Stephen Ketcham, Sheridan, WY
Tamara Ketcham, Sheridan, WY
Jessica Ketcham, Sheridan, WY
Kelly Keylock, Warren, OR
Bakhriya Khalilova, Aloha, OR
Diane Kiersey, Portland, OR
Dan C. Kilmer, Milton-Freewater, OR
Lucille Kilmer, Milton-Freewater, OR
Lindsay Kincaid, Ione, OR
Joe Kinder, Portland, OR
Patricia King, Banks, OR
Daniel King, Kelso, WA
Shawn King, Portland, OR
Wayne King, Portland, OR
Richard King, Portland, OR
Joseph Kirby II, Kelso, WA
Brad Kistner, St. Helens, OR
Daniel W. Klas, Pasco, WA
Robert K. Klein, Columbia City, OR
Eddie Kleinlein Jr, Rock Springs, WY
Michael Kloewer, Longview, WA
Bill J. Kluting Kluting, Monmouth, OR
Al Knapp, Bonner Springs, KS
Jeffrey Knapp, Canonsburg, PA
Steven Knight, Hermiston, OR
Steve Knight, Portland, OR
Ronald G. Knutson, Gladstone, OR
Geof Knutson, Portland, OR
Jay Knutson, West Linn, OR
Wendy koenig, Irrigon, OR
Robert Koester, Hermiston, OR
George Koffler, Hermiston, OR
James Kohler, Midway, UT
Davor Kohler, Richland, WA
Gena Kohn, Hermiston, OR
Justin Kohrer, Burbank, WA
David Konz, Vancouver, WA
Michael W. Koontz, Hermiston, OR
Kobie Koornhof, West Vancouver, WA
John Kopta, Hermiston, OR
Greg Korpela, St. Helens, OR
Walter Kosinski, Portland, OR
Geoffrey Kossak, Portland, OR
Harry L. Kozachenko Jr., W. Richland, WA
Paul Kramer, Irrigon, OR
Eugene Kravets, Woodland, OR
John Krebs, Louisville, KY
Robert Krenz, St. Helens, OR
Robert Krenzller, Milton-Freewater, OR
Amie Krieger, Vernonia, OR
Andrew Kroll, Pasco, WA
Kam Kroske, Irrigon, OR
Gary Kroske, Irrigon, OR
Heather Kroupa, Rock Springs, WY
Clint Krueger, Portland, OR
William J. Kuhn, Heppner, OR
Carmen Kulp, Scappoose, OR
Marion Kurtz, Echo, OR
Shirley Kyser, Mist, OR
James Kyser, Mist, OR
Fred LaCapra, Portland, OR
Ramon Lachica, Beaverton, OR
Shaun Lackey, Astoria, OR
Todd Lagers, Portland, OR
Travis Lagunas, Kennewick, WA
Kayla Lain, St. Helens, OR
Gary Laing, Clatskanie, OR
Jeanne Lang, Clatskanie, OR
Edmund Lang, Pasco, WA
Margaret Lang, Scappoose, OR
Kenneth Lang, Scappoose, OR
Rod Lang, Sheridan, WY
William Langmaid, Vernonia, OR
Paul Langner, Rainier, OR
Larry Lankford, Hermiston, OR
Sandra Lankford, Hermiston, OR
Michael Lariviere, Portland, OR
Scott Larkoski, Gillette, WY
Danny Larsen, Pasco, OR
Juliet Larson, Rainier, OR
Mark T. Larson, Warren, OR
Maurine LaValla, Scappoose, OR
mark Lawrence, Sheridan, WY
Jeffrey B. Lawrence, St. Helens, OR
Stephen G Layton, Scappoose, OR
Cheri K. Layton, Scappoose, OR
Rich Lazott, Beaverton, OR
Nhien Le, Portland, OR
Kenneth C Leahy, Scappoose, OR
Chuck Leahy, Scappoose, OR
Robert Leal, Portland, OR
Godfrey Lee, Portland, OR
Joe Legard, Kennewick, WA
gerald legerski, Ranchester, WY
John Lein, St. Helens, OR
Tim Leingang, Richland, WA
Carl Lembke, Rock Springs, WY
Mark Lemmon, Heppner, OR
Jean LeMont, Columbia City, OR
Jeffrey Leonard, Oregon City, OR
Hayley LePage, Irrigon, OR
Bradley Lewis, Ashland, KY
Travis Lewis, Hermiston, OR
Tom Lewis, Kennewick, WA
Andrew Lewis, Portland, OR
Dann S. Lewis, Richland, WA
Lynn Lewis, Scappoose, OR
Mark Liebe, St. Helens, OR
Corrine Lindsay, Lexington, OR
Holly Lindsey, Longview, OR
Tim Lindsey, Longview, OR
Tom Linhares, Columbia City, OR
Frank Link, Boardman, OR
Valdar B. Linn, Scappoose, OR
Chuck Little, Hermiston, OR
Donald Liu, Portland, OR
Meiling Liu, Wilsonville, OR
Yuliya Lizhnyak, Aloha, OR
Robert Llerena, Longview, WA
Linda Lofgren, Dayton, WY
Eric Lofgren, Dayton, WY
Peter Logan, Portland, OR
Chuck Lohman, Portland, OR
David Loiselle, Loiselle, WA
Dan Long, Pendleton, OR
Tim Loomis, Sheridan, WY
Jenny Loomis, Sheridan, WY
Felipe Lopez, Hermiston, OR
Beverly Louisignont, La Grande, OR
Eric Lovingfoss, Longview, WA
Michael Lovvorn, Pasco, WA
Kathleen Lowe, Hermiston, OR
Jaron Lowe, Longview, WA
Debra Lucas, Portland, OR
Robert A Lucas, Ranier, OR
Edward M. Luders, Kennewick, WA
Joseph Luenning, Portland, OR
Martin Lugan, Warren, OR
Stephan Lukin, Happy Valley, OR
Jason Lundquist, Longview, WA
Mark Lushanko, Portland, OR
Bill J Lutman, Milwaukie, OR
Ramar Luuano, Portland, OR
Lizhnyak Lybov, Aloha, OR
Doug Lyle, Warrenton, OR
Edward Lynch, Seattle, WA
Lyle Mackey, Longview, WA
Michael Mackey, Longview, WA
Randy Mackey, Yakima, WA
Allison Macmullin, Grants Pass, OR
Edmund A. Madrews, Portland, OR
Fernando Magana, Pasco, WA
Richard & Patricia Magnuson, Scappoose, OR
Matthew Mahon, Portland, OR
Greg Majeski, Elk, WA
Yelena Makeyda, Aloha, OR
Melene Makeyda, Aloha, OR
Lisa Maloney, Scappoose, OR
Rickie Manigault, Moncles Corner, SC
Thomas W. Mann, Hermiston, OR
Marcheta P. Mann, Hermiston, OR
Perry W. Mann, Scappoose, OR
Clint Mann, St. Helens, OR
Troy Manselle, Gillette, WY
Ed Manther, W. Richland, WA
Robert Mares, Warren, OR
Dustan Maret, Irrigon, OR
Glenn M. Maret, Irrigon, OR
Valeriy Marmysmev, Troutdale, OR
Frank Marrano, Scappoose, OR
Edwardo Marroquin, Richland, WA
Amy Marsh, Clackamas, OR
Gary Marshall, Burbank, WA
Cindy Marshall, Portland, OR
John Martin, Hillsboro, OR
Dominic Martin, Hillsboro, OR
Mark Martin, Port Orchard, WA
Annie Martin, Portland, OR
Raymond Martin, Portland, OR
George Martin, Vancouver, WA
June J. Martin, Warren, OR
Ted Martinez, Kennewick, WA
Hector Martinez, Portland, OR
Oliverio Martinez, Portland, OR
Kenneth E. Marvel, Goldendale, WA
James Mask, Scappoose, OR
Jeffrey G. Mason, Portland, OR
Kristen Mason, St. Helens, OR
Kay Masters, Portland, OR
Richard Matthews, Irrigon, OR
Karen Mauner, Portland, OR
Randall D. May, Scappoose, OR
Elizabeth Maye, St. Helens, OR
Sherri Mayhew, Columbia City, OR
John Maykowski, Allyn, WA
Bernard J. Mazour, Warren, OR
Michael Mcbride, Warren, OR
Tony McCain, Rock Springs, WY
Mike McCalla, Sheridan, WY
Terry McCalla, Upton, WY
Douglas S. McCauley, Baker City, OR
Treasa McCauley, Baker City, OR
George E. McClaine, Yakima, WA
Ron McClary, Pasco, WA
Monty McCleary, Seaside, OR
Willis McCollum, Scappoose, OR
Matthew McConkey, Umatilla, OR
Kenneth McCracken, Corvallis, OR
Serena McCurdy, St. Helens, OR
Larry McDonald, Canby, OR
Ethan McDonald, Hermiston, OR
Lanny McDonald, Vernonia, OR
Brooke McDowall, St. Helens, OR
Tim McEntarffer, Forest Grove, OR
Travis McFadden, Roseburg, OR
Tom McFadden, Sheridan, WY
Cindy McFadden, Sheridan, WY
Louis McGill, Jr., Longview, WA
Rich McKenzie, Sheridan, WY
Travis McKimey II, Portland, OR
Scott McKimmy, Boardman, OR
Robert L. Mckinley, Boardman, OR
Lane McKinley, Portland, OR
Ron McKinnis, Boardman, OR
Daniel McLain, Clatskanie, OR
Patrick McLain, Portland, OR
Willie McLean, St. Helens, OR
John McLeod, Kennewick, WA
Conner McLeod, Longivew, WA
Zachery Mcleod, Seattle, WA
Donald C. McLeon, Rainier, OR
Roy McMurray, St. Helens, OR
Mike McNamee, Irrigon, OR
Runnisha McNamee, Irrigon, OR
Tyler Mead, Clatskanie, OR
Kristen Mead, Scappoose, OR
W.M.M. Meade, Umatilla, OR
Rolinda Meakins, Hermiston, OR
Don Meberg, Portland, OR
Slavik Mechenko, Portland, OR
Christopher Lee Meeker, St. Helens, OR
Jack Meeks III, Kennewick, WA
Richard & Alice Meier, Milton-Freewater, OR
Richard D. Meier, Rainier, OR
Myron Meifert, Scappoose, OR
Kristin Meira, Portland, OR
Catherine Mellen, Magna, UT
William Mellinger, Clatskanie, OR
Cesar Mendez, Pasco, WA
Kathleen Mendoza, Irrigon, OR
Gary Mercer, Hermiston, OR
Michael P. Mercier, Warren, OR
Deborah Meritt, Scappoose, OR
Penny Merrell, Scappoose, OR
Terry Metcalf, Portland, OR
Nicholas Meter, Portland, OR
Ronald A. Methvin, Hermiston, OR
Curt Meuler, Portland, OR
Brittany Meye, Oak Creek, WI
Nick Meyer, Portland, OR
Michael Forster Michael, Hermiston, OR
Allan Mick, Scappoose, OR
Chris Mielnik, Portland, OR
Kevin Milamoreaux, Umatilla, OR
Ann Miles, Milton-Freewater, OR
Donald Miles, North Las Vegas, NV
Donna Miles, Ranier, OR
Joe Mill, Scappoose, OR
Andy Millar, Milton-Freewater, OR
James E. Miller, Clatskanie, OR
Jacqueline Miller, Edmonds, WA
Stan Miller, Hermiston, OR
Daniel Miller, Ranier, OR
Travis C. Miller, Scappoose, OR
Dick & Bobbie Miller, The Dalles, OR
Howard Miller, Vancouver, OR
Rick Miller, Vancouver, WA
Larry Million, Portland, OR
Larry Mills, Heppner, OR
Paul Mills, Scappoose, OR
Paul Mills, Warren, OR
Kasey Minor, Oregon City, OR
Richard Minton, Canby, OR
Ricky Miranda, Portland, OR
Rodger Misho, Portland, OR
Richard Misho, Portland, OR
Brian Misner, Hermiston, OR
Russell Mitchell, Kalama, WA
Lisa Mittelsdorf, Boardman, OR
Mario Mocio, Richland, WA
John Mohlis, Portland, OR
Terri Mollers, La Grande, OR
Eric Molner, Richland, WA
Maye Mondeau, Clatskanie, OR
Joshua Money, Portland, OR
Michael Monical, West Linn, OR
Christina Moniot, Portland, OR
Arnold Montgomery, St. Helens, OR
Dora Montgomery, St. Helens, OR
Judith F. Moon, Scappoose, OR
Ted W. Moon, Scappoose, Or
David A. Moore, Astoria, OR
Mitch Morgan, Astoria, OR
Virgil Morgan, Ione, OR
Brian Morgan, Portland, OR
William Morgareidge, Sheridan, WY
Dale D. Morlan, Hermiston, OR
Rick Morrell, Pasco, WA
Greg Morrill, Astoria, OR
John Morris, Poulsbo, WA
Angela D. Morrow, St. Helens, OR
Dwayne Mosley, Benton City, WA
Alex Moslolenro, Vancouver, WA
Harvey Moullet, Portland, OR
Daniel Moyer, Irrigon, OR
Jack Mullican, Scappoose, OR
Bruce Mulligan, Portland, OR
Brian Mundy, Arlington, OR
Michael Munson, Kennewick, WA
Ann Murray, Heppner, OR
John Murray, Heppner, OR
Ian Murray, Heppner, OR
Georgia Murray, The Dalles, OR
Aaron Muth, Lake Oswego, OR
Mizam Muzaffarov, Aloha, OR
Muslim Muzaffarov, Aloha, OR
Islam Muzaffarov, Aloha, OR
Marat Muzafforav, Aloha, OR
Jerry Myers, Heppner, OR
David Myles, Richland, WA
Steve Myren, Boardman, OR
James Nall, Aurora, OR
Cheryl Naus, Sheridan, WY
Ryan Neal, Yakima, WA
Gary Neal, Boardman, OR
Kathy Neal, Boardman, OR
Brent Near, Long Creek, OR
Erma Z. Neilson, Hermiston, OR
Edgar M. Neilson, Hermiston, OR
Alice Nelson, Boardman, OR
Robert Nelsen, Scappoose, OR
Keren R. Nelson, Clatskanie, OR
Lynn Nelson, Clatskanie, Or
Dean Nelson, Clatskanie, OR
June Nelson, Clatskanie, OR
Cassandra L. Nelson, Milton-Freewater, OR
Martin Nelson, Portland, OR
Colin Nelson, Portland, OR
Dena P. Nelson, St. Helens, OR
Bonnie E Nelson, St. Helens, OR
Bill Ness, Creswell, OR
C. Neubert, Irrigon, OR
Michael Neutz, Scappoose, OR
Irma Nevil, Stanfield, OR
Heather Nevil, Stanfield, OR
Rich Newman, Kelso, WA
Brenda Newport, Irrigon, OR
Hugh Newton, Clatskanie, OR
Tony Nicholls, Sheridan, WY
Kristina Nicholls, Sheridan, WY
Russel Nichols, Heppner, OR
Evelyn Nicklaus, St. Helens, OR
Mike Niece, Columbia City, OR
Arlan Kent Nielson, Hermiston, OR
Leo Nikula, Clatskanie, OR
Russell Noble, Sheridan, WY
Kimberly Noble, Sheridan, WY
Kyle Noon, Kennewick, WA
Kyle Nordstrom, Oregon City, OR
Beverly Norton, Heppner, OR
Dianne Norton, St. Helens, OR
Louis Novobilski, Portland, OR
Victor H. Nowak, Portland, OR
Anthony S. Nowick, Vancouver, WA
Tracy Nowick, Vancouver, WA
Ricardo B Nunez, Portland, OR
Kathie Nunn, Vancouver, WA
Mike Nutter, Portland, OR
James P. O’Brien, Irrigon, OR
Ryan O’Grady, Portland, OR
Andrey Obertas, Keizer, OR
Neliya Obertas, Salem, OR
Larry Oblack, Vernonia, OR
Ralph E. Ogan, Scappoose, OR
Eric Oien, Rainier, OR
George W. Oja, Curtis, WA
Pavel Ojeda, Biloxi, MI
Donna M. Okay, Hermiston, OR
Jason Oliver, Portland, OR
Nathan Oliver, Warren, OR
Robert Olsen, Vancouver, WA
Edward J Olson, Astoria, OR
Gregory W. & Valerie B. Olson, Scappoose, OR
Eric S. Oman, Portland, OR
Ramon Orozco, Portland, OR
Tony Osborne, Irrigon, OR
Rod Osgood, Irrigon, OR
Michael Ossig, Portland, OR
Charles Oswald, Gresham, OR
Christopher Otto, Rock Springs, WY
Dave Oury, Portland, OR
John Overly, Portland, OR
Troy Owen, Portland, OR
Edgar Owen, Sandy, OR
Richard Packard, Rock Springs, WY
Janna Padberg, Hermiston, OR
Duke Pahukoa, Vancouver, WA
Barbara Painter-Wondra, St. Helens, OR
James Wesley Paitsel, Princeton, WY
Shirley M. Palm, Columbia City, OR
Jason Palmer, Heppner, OR
Jignesh Panchal, Long Beach, CA
Ilya Pankratov, Portland, OR
Alan Park, Vancouver, WA
Rebecca Parker, Farmington, NM
Rebecca Parker, Farmington, NM
Doug Parker, Irrigon, OR
Donald Parrett, Columbia City, OR
Vincent Passarelli, St. Helens, OR
Jorge Pastrana, Portland, OR
Glen Patrick, Warren, OR
Patrick Patterson, Bozeman, MT
Jon Patterson, Hermiston, OR
Mark Patterson, Laurel, MT
Jordan Patterson, Rock Springs, WY
Brian Patterson, Wilsonville, OR
Lisa Payne, Portland, OR
Dean Payne, Scappoose, OR
Lester L. Payne, Umatilla, OR
David & Carrie Peabody, Scappoose, OR
Douglas Peal, Scappoose, OR
Patricia Pearl, Portland, OR
Scott Pearsce, Portland, OR
Charles Pease, Milton-Freewater, OR
Carl L. Peccham, Rainier, OR
Lyle & Virginia Peck, Heppner, OR
Phil Pedersen, Ranier, OR
Debbie Pedro, Hermiston, OR
Martin Pepper, fairhope, AL
Lori Peppers, Vancouver, WA
Dorothy Perkins, Portland, OR
Bill & Lori Perkins, St. Helens, OR
Lynn Perkins, Baker City, OR
Richard Perkins, Canby, OR
Steve Perrone, Portland, OR
Joseph M. Perry, Heppner, OR
Beverly R. Perry, St. Helens, OR
Tom Perszyk, Rock Springs, WY
Vitaliy Peters, Portland, OR
Kenneth G. Petersen, Hermiston, OR
Clayton Peterson, Hermiston, OR
Connie Peterson, Hermiston, OR
David Peterson, Scappoose, OR
Michael D. Peterspon, Broadman, OR
Kevin Pettey, Hermiston, OR
Karen Pettigrew, Boardman, OR
Danny L. Phillips, Kennewick, WA
Jesse Phillips, Kennewick, WA
Roger Phillips, Portland, OR
Efewte E. Phillips, St. Helens, OR
Kris E. Picard, Hermiston, OR
Robert Pierce, Portland, OR
Harry Pike, Astoria, OR
William Pike, Warrenton, OR
Lavella Pinkney, Scappoose, OR
Terry Pio, Hermiston, OR
Ned Piper, Longview, WA
Allen Piquet, Hermiston, OR
Ralph Pitt, Portland, OR
Cody Pivonka, Richland, WA
Daniel Placha, Oakdale, PA
Mike Plahn, Beaverton, OR
Shannon Plahn, Beaverton, OR
Tony Poeschl, Decker, MT
Debra Poeschl, Decker, MT
Mikhail Pokhalskiy, Portland, OR
Chris Poland, St. Helens, OR
Nikolay Polyakov, Portland, OR
Max Ponomarenko, Portland, OR
Shelly Porter, Longview, WA
Grant Potter, Kennewick, WA
Jared Poulsen, Green River, WY
Marilyn Pourier, Irrigon, OR
Sara Pourkazemi, Salt Lake City, UT
Kenya Powell, Portland, OR
Linda Joy Prettyman, St. Helens, OR
Ben Prihodiko, Vancouver, WA
Katie Primmer, Irrigon, OR
Kathleen Pritchard, Rainier, OR
Mike Proctor, Heppner, OR
Gary Propheter, Heppner, OR
Warren Prouty, Irrigon, OR
Rita Prouty, Irrigon, OR
Charleen Pruett, Clatskanie, OR
Daniel Purcell, Milwaukie, OR
Robert Putansu, Seattle, WA
Kim Puzey, Umatilla, OR
Nikolay Pyareteniy, Portland, OR
Ron Quinn, Sheridan, WY
Ronald Rader, Longview, TX
Eric Raff, Vancouver, WA
Tara L. Ragan, Scappoose, OR
Faustino Ramirez, Portland, OR
Brian Rankin, Hillsboro, OR
Chris Rasmussen, Umatilla, OR
Jeanie Rasmussen, Umatilla, OR
Ron Ratlen, Portland, OR
Leah Ray, Clatskanie, OR
Elizabeth Ray, Scappoose, OR
Melvin C. Ray, Umatilla, OR
Daniel Raymond, Port Orchard, WA
Ronald Raymond, Portland, OR
Randy Reagle, Vancouver, WA
Celia Real-Goforth, Bremerton, WA
Larry Reandeau, Clatskanie, OR
Todd & Erin Reason, Hermiston, OR
Michael E. Rebstock, Portland, OR
Kurt Redd, Portland, OR
Chris Redd, Portland, OR
Mark Ree, Banner, WY
Daniel R. Reed, Boardman, OR
Arnold & Nancy Reed, Scappoose, OR
Tyler Reed, Sheridan, WY
Todd Reeser, Pasco, WA
Bridget Reeves, Longview, WA
John Rehder, Portland, OR
Kyle Reinkens, Kennewick, WA
Andrew L. Reisenauer, W. Richland, WA
Ron Remington, Portland, OR
Milan Rencken, Hermiston, OR
Steve Renfro, Forest Grove, OR
Jaimee Reno, Rainier, OR
Vicki Reynolds, Hermiston, OR
Lora Reynolds, St. Helens, OR
Frank Rhodes, Irrigon, OR
Robert F. and Gloria D. Rice, St. Helens, OR
Teddy L. Richards, Hermiston, OR
Mary Joann Richards, Rainier, OR
Sam Rider, Milwaukie, OR
Dan Ridling, Hermiston, OR
Don Rigdon, Portland, OR
Edgar Riggs, Jefferson, OR
David R. Riker, Stanfield, OR
Stephen A. Riley, Vernonia, OR
Travis Rimer, Portland, OR
Trent Rimmer, Rawlins, WY
John Ripple, Lexington, OR
Ronald L. Rise, Scappoose, OR
William Rivere, Ridgefield, WA
Valerie J Robbins, Boardman, OR
Jill Roberts, Clatskanie, OR
Richard Roberts, Portland, OR
Herbert Roberts, Rainier, OR
CherieDawn Robins, Hermiston, OR
James E. Robinson, Clatskanie, OR
Carol Robinson, Clatskanie, OR
Mike Robinson, Longview, WA
James Robinson, Point of Rocks, WY
Joseph Robinson, Portland, OR
Anthony Robirts, Scappoose, OR
Elizabeth Roby, Scappoose, OR
Andrew R. Roby Jr., Scappoose, OR
DeElva Rock, Irrigon, OR
Nick Rockwood, Castle Rock, WA
Mark Rodriguez, Bremerton, WA
Israel Rodriguez, Portland, OR
Jesus Rodriguez, Portland, OR
Margorie Roff, Milton-Freewater, OR
Clay Roffler, Clatskanie, OR
Wayne W. Rofinot, Warren, OR
Brenda Rogelstad, Boardman, OR
Robert Rogers, Oregon City, OR
Maurice Rogers, Scappoose, OR
Steven Roll, Vancouver, WA
Patricia Rollins, Ione, OR
Ed Rollins, Ione, OR
Wayne Rollis, Heppner, OR
Victor Romero, Pasco, WA
Joel Roppo, Portland, OR
Roxanne Ross, Gresham, OR
Larry Ross, Hermiston, OR
Jan Ross, Hermiston, OR
Sharon Ross, Hermiston, OR
Clint Rosselott, Dayton, WY
Douglas H. Roth, Portland, OR
Timothy Rotter, Scappoose, OR
Shirley Rowland, Portland, OR
Deborah Royer, Hermistion, OR
Lee Royse, Pascagoula, OR
Dean Rudolf, Camas, OR
Dave Ruff, Decker, MT
David K. Ruff, Sheridan, WY
Cathy Ruggles, Grass Valley, OR
Mark Rulon, Wood Village, OR
Daniel Rundell, Rainier, OR
Vern E Runyan, St. Helens, OR
Marcia Rush, St. Helens, OR
Jason Russell, Decker, MT
Floyd Russell, Kennewick, WA
Jason Russell, Salt Lake City, UT
Sarah Russell, Salt Lake City, UT
Anita A. Russell, Scappoose, OR
Greg Russell, St. Helens, OR
Phyllis & William Russelman, Clatskanie, OR
John Rutherford, Portland, OR
John Saari, Clatskanie, OR
Josh Sackett, Richland, WA
Howard Salmon, Boardman, OR
James R Salois, Deer Island, OR
Larry S. Sample, Boardman, OR
Steve C. Sanchez, Gresham, OR
Ed Sanchez, Gresham, OR
Michael Sanders, Kennewick, WA
Cheryl Sanders, Kennewick, WA
Ron Sanders, Portland, OR
Gene F. Sands, Scappoose, OR
Brenda Sandstorm, Scappoose, OR
John Sangin, Portland, OR
Javier Santos B, Portland, OR
Dick Sargent, Heppner, OR
Lynnea Sargent, Heppner, OR
Ben Sargent, Hermiston, OR
Olegario Saucedo, Portland, OR
Wes Saunders, Gillette, WY
Joseph Saxinger, Irwin, PA
Shawn Sayer, Buffalo, WY
Melissa Scalf, Portland, OR
Michael Scallan, Orlando, FL
Steven Schaber, Ione, OR
Jennifer Schantz, Sheridan, WY
Warren Schaub, Salt Lake City, UT
Terry Schindler, Scappoose, OR
Mark Schlack, Silverdale, WA
Scott Schlatter, Lake Oswego, OR
Marlo Schlomer, Gillette, WY
Phillip D. Schmalle, Warren, OR
Nick Schmidt, Vancouver, WA
Rose Schneider, Pittsburgh, PA
John Schnell, hermiston, OR
Avery Schock, Irrigon, OR
Nanette Schock, Irrigon, OR
Ellen Scholl, Warren, OR
Brett Schuler, Rock Springs, WY
Debbie Schultz, Umatilla, OR
Nancy Schumacher, Scappoose, OR
Mike Schutt, Sheridan, WY
Anna Schwarzin, Heppner, OR
Kelly Schwirse, Hermiston, OR
Robert Scott, Benton City, WA
Cliff Scott, Deer Island, OR
Harry W. Scott, Heppner, OR
Wallace C. Scribner, Milton-Freewater, OR
Michael Scull, Portland, OR
Paul Seaquist, Milton-Freewater, OR
Jeff Sedlacek, Portland, OR
Marvin D. Sedz, Scappoose, OR
Russell Seewald, Heppner, OR
Daniel Sega, Vancouver, WA
John Seibel, McMinnville, OR
Howard Seney, Portland, OR
Raymond J. Senior, Richland, WA
Dustin Sersland, Decker, MT
Jeff Setters, Longview, WA
Dan Settlemire, Toledo, OR
James Severns, Stanfield, OR
Cheryl Shafer, Gaston, OR
Gary E. Shafer, St. Helens, OR
Jim Shaffer, Colstrip, MT
Marjorie Shankie, Boardman, OR
Mark Sharinghousen, Scappoose, OR
Mary Shaver, Portland, OR
Steve Shaver, Portland, OR
Patrick Shechan, Scappoose, OR
Troy Shelinbarger, Rock Springs, WY
William Shelley, Columbia City, OR
Gene Sheppard, Irrigon, OR
Jeremy Sheppler, Portland, OR
Calvin Sherman, Heppner, OR
Peter Sherman, Portland, OR
Phil Sherrell, Hermiston, OR
R.E. Sherrell, Irrigon, OR
Roger Sherwood, Warren, OR
Jinho Shin, Longview, WA
Kenneth Shipman, Scappoose, OR
Andrea Shipman, Warren, OR
Deborah Shipp, Scappoose, OR
Gregg Shirley, Kennewick, WA
Dan Shoemake, Boardman, OR
Bruce D. Shoemaker, St. Helens, OR
Carla Shown, La Center, WA
Dan Shult, Hermiston, OR
Bennie D. Shumaker, Hermiston, OR
George Sigler, C.P.M., Seattle, WA
Kathryn Silva, Portland, OR
Brian Simesen, Portland, OR
Michael Simmons, Portland, OR
Patricia Simpier, Clatskanie, OR
Rebecca Sinclair, Clatskanie, OR
Thomas Sinner, St. Helens, OR
Scott Sinsel, Portland, OR
Hershel V Siron, Irrigon, OR
Alia Sitter, Richland, WA
Jeremy Sitzler, Oakes, ND
Paul C. Skarra, Clatskanie, OR
Mike Skeath, Naches, WA
Donald Skeen, Hermiston, OR
Laura L. Skeen-Cruz, Hermiston, OR
Bruce Skerry, Portland, OR
Josh Skorcz, Point of Rocks, WY
Marci Sleightam, Scappoose, OR
Steven Smith, Arvada, CO
William Smith, Benton City, WA
Randell W. Smith, Damascus, OR
Sherri Smith, Heppner, OR
Dave and Dorothy Smith, Hermiston, OR
Norma Smith, Irrigon, OR
Patrick Smith, Kennewick, WA
Ernest Smith, Kennewick, WA
Gordon L. Smith, Milton-Freewater, OR
Courtney Smith, Portland, OR
Birch Smith, Rock Springs, WY
Gary Smith, Scappoose, OR
David Smith, Scappoose, OR
Kerry Smith, Scappoose, OR
Theresa Smith, St. Helens, OR
Christine Smith, St. Helens, OR
Dean Smith, Umatilla, OR
Joice Smith, Umatilla, WA
Sean P Smith, Wheeling, WY
Lyle Ogan & Marlene Smith, Hermiston, OR
Fred Smithson, Kennewick, WA
Shannan Snider, Eagle Creek, OR
Steve G Snider, St. Helens, OR
Laurie Snyder, Irrigon, OR
Brian Snyder, Irrigon, OR
Rich Snyder, Vancouver, WA
Jerry O. Sobotta, Hermiston, OR
Luvilla Sonstegard, Heppner, OR
Clifford Sorenson, Decker, MT
William Sorenson, Hermiston, OR
Richard Sorenson, Scappoose, OR
Chris Sorenson, Sheridan, WY
Desiree Souza-Gomez, Green River, WY
David R. Spaulding, Stanfield, OR
Don Spears, Portland, OR
Danielle Springer, Portland, OR
Joel St Germain, Portland, OR
Sergey Stakhov, Portland, OR
Landon Stamper, Vancouver, WA
Robert Stamper, Vancouver, WA
James Standley, Bremerton, WA
Mike Stanton, Portland, OR
Dan Stanton, St. Helens, OR
John M Stasko, McDonald, PA
Larry Steckman, Portland, OR
Jonathan Steele, Portland, OR
Shawn Steele, Portland, OR
James K. Steen, Pasco, WA
Sean Steffen, Vancouver, WA
Andy Stephens, Vancouver, WA
Russel Stetzel, Scappoose, OR
David K. Stevens, Hermiston, OR
Edwin R. Stevens, Hermiston, OR
Barry Stevens, Kelso, WA
Everett V. Stevner, St. Helens, OR
Tom Stewart, Hermiston, OR
Donna D. Stewart, Milton-Freewater, OR
Sherry Stewart, Portland, OR
Karen Stewart, Scappoose, OR
Gregor J. Stewart, Scappoose, OR
Shane Stewart, Yacolt, WA
Taylor Stewart, Yacolt, WA
Rich Stockwell, Portland, OR
William Stockwell, Portland, OR
Victor Stoltz, Seward, AK
John M. Stone, Damascus, OR
Laura K. Stone, Hermiston, OR
Rick Stonex, Castle Rock, WA
Kirk Stotts, Portland, OR
Veronica Stotts, Scappoose, OR
Charles R Stotts, Scappoose, OR
James Stotts, St. Helens, OR
Jeremy Stout, Pasco, WA
Eric Strand, Scappoose, OR
Jerry E. Street, Irrigon, OR
Kathleen Street, Irrigon, OR
Derek Strock, Castle Rock, WA
Josh Stuchl, Portland, OR
Deren L. Stutz, Vancouver, WA
Scott Sullivan, Irrigon, OR
Ival Sullivan, Irrigon, OR
Ruth Sullivan, Irrigon, OR
Jay Sullivan, Irrigon, OR
Joedy Summit, Richland, WA
Paul L. Sumner, Heppner, OR
David Sundquist, Vancouver, WA
Morokot Suon, Portland, OR
Linda Surber, Hermiston, OR
Thomas A. Sutton, Scappoose, OR
Lincoln Swaggart, Hermiston, OR
John Swaggart, Hermiston, OR
Patrick Jason Swan, Aloha, OR
David W. Swan, Warren, OR
Tom Swedelius, Buffalo, WY
Jordan Sweeney, Salt Lake City, UT
Jessie Sweet, Portland, OR
Tymofiy Syrbu, Vancouver, WA
Walter Tabrum, Scappoose, OR
Ronald & Cynthia Tangsrud, Warren, OR
Joe Tanner, Sheridan, WY
Kirby Tarley, Pasco, WA
Tim Tatarinov, Happy Valley, OR
Daniel Tatarinov, Happy Valley, OR
Ivan Tatarinov, Portland, OR
Alex Tatarinov, Portland, OR
John Taylor, Irrigon, OR
Monica Taylor, Irrigon, OR
Lorenzo Tegl, Portland, OR
Joshua Testerman, Pasco, WA
Jo Thakery, Clatskanie, OR
Robert Thomas, Hermiston, OR
Billy Thomas, Pasco, WA
Chuck Thomas, Portland, OR
Wallace Thomas, Vernonia, OR
Leonard Thompson, Clatskanie, OR
Kathleen Thompson, Gresham, OR
Donna J. Thompson, Ione, OR
Neil L. Thompson, Pendleton, OR
John Thompson, Portland, OR
Richard W. Thompson, Rainier, OR
Nick Thompson, Richland, WA
Michael Thompson, Scappoose, OR
Shawn Thorstad, Portland, OR
Bill Tibbs, Kennewick, WA
Derek Tiesch, Underwood, WA
Samuel E. Tift, Rainier, OR
Belinda Tikerpuu, Pasco, WA
Dennis Tillets, Richland, WA
Peggy Timms, Hermiston, OR
Jason Tindal, Scappoose, OR
David Tischer, Portland, OR
Tim Toenjes, Scappoose, OR
Vincent Tombard, Yakima, WA
Stan T. Toms, Boardman, OR
Linda Toms, Boardman, OR
Tay Tonozzi, Salt Lake City, UT
Neil Toole, Pasco, WA
Dano Toristoja, Vancouver, WA
Mackenzie Torres, Aloha, OR
Albert Torres, Aloha, OR
Miguel A. Torres, Pascagoula, MI
Wilfred Torres, Portland, OR
Linda K. Town, Boardman, OR
Jim Townley, Portland, OR
C.K. Tran, Gresham, OR
Man Tran, Portland, OR
Steve Trapp, Portland, OR
Michael Trautman, Portland, OR
Wayne Trumbull, Milton-Freewater, OR
Robert J.C. Tull, Scappoose, OR
Barbara Tull, Scappoose, OR
Corey Turk, Portland, OR
Delbert Turner, Boardman, OR
Scott M. Tuthill, Estacada, OR
Stella Tyshevska, Gresham, OR
Olena Tyshevska, Troutdale, OR
Lilia Tyshevska, Troutdale, OR
Tetyana Tyshevska, Troutdale, OR
Vitaliy Tyshevsky, Gresham, OR
Slavik Tyshevsky, Gresham, OR
Olexander Tyshevsky, Troutdale, OR
Mykola Tyshevsky, Troutdale, OR
Gail Ulimegardin, Brush Prarie, WA
Elmer L. Ulman, St. Helens, OR
Ronald A. Urban, Scappoose, OR
Larry Uroszek, Sheridan, WY
Norman Vader, Rainier, OR
Toni L Vader, St. Helens, Or
Pablo Valencia, Kennewick, WA
Mary Valentine, Eugene, OR
Delmar Van Arsdale, Hermiston, OR
Barbara Van Arsdale, Lexington, OR
Ted & Sally Van Beek, Clatskanie, OR
John Van Fossen, Irrigon, OR
Joseph Vandecar, Umatilla, OR
Liz Vandel, Decker, MT
Elizabeth Vandel, Sheridan, WY
Jeanine Vandel, Torrington, WY
Craig Vandenberg, Kelso, WA
Lynn Vandercook, Scappoose, OR
Sue Vandervelden, Keizer, OR
Robert L. VanNess, Scappoose, OR
Jeremiah Vardiman, Buffalo, WY
Debbie Vardiman, Lead, SD
Matt Vaughn, Green River, WY
Richard Vebil, Scappoose, OR
Pedro Antonio Vega, Pascagoula, MS
Mark Veteto, Tualatin, OR
Kimmy Vlubrat, Warren, OR
Raymond Vogt, Hermiston, OR
Virginia Voit, Warren, OR
Donovan T. Volk, Clatskanie, OR
Drae Vongsoury, Beaverton, OR
Dennis Vore, Waldport, OR
Tom Vu, Tampa, FL
Lisa Wabel, Longview, WA
Ryan Wager, Vancouver, WA
Dane Wagner, Portland, OR
Peter Wagner, Seattle, WA
Ken Wagner, MPM, PMP, Seattle, WA
Oren J. Walker, Hermiston, OR
Steve Walker, Longview, WA
E.R. Waller, Columbia City, OR
Howard Wallis, Hermiston, OR
Jim Walth, St. Helens, OR
Chadrick Walton, Portland, OR
Karla Walton, Yakima, WA
Ruth Walz, Portland, OR
Marvin Walz, Vancouver, WA
Fred Waring, Scappoose, OR
William P. Weaver, Portland, OR
Donald R. Webb, Vernonia, OR
Justin Webber, Irrigon, OR
Averil M. Weber, Scappoose, OR
Justin Webley, Spokane, WA
Lawrence Webster, Portland, OR
Mike Wehage, Portland, OR
Donna Weiby, Gold Canyon, AZ
Daniel Weiby, Oakes, ND
Karl Weiby, Rock Springs, WY
Jeri Lyn Weigant, Clatskanie, OR
Carol Weiman, St. Helens, OR
Wally Weiss, Portland, OR
Joshua Weiss, Richland, WA
Tracy Welch, Salt Lake City, UT
Carol E. Welday, Warren, OR
Scott Wells, Portland, OR
Charles Welsh, Saint Louis, MI
Jeff Wenholz, Boardman, OR
John Wenholz, Irrigon, OR
William A. Wensch, Scappoose, OR
Gordon Wescott, Portland, OR
Derek West, Rock Springs, WY
Wendie West, Rock Springs, WY
Charles West, Vancouver, OR
Don West, Warren, OR
James C. West Jr., Vancouver, WA
Ivan Wheeler, Milton-Freewater, OR
Luke Wheeler, Portland, OR
Garth Wheeler, Silver Lake, WA
George White, Rock Springs, WY
Terri White, Rock Springs, WY
George Whynot, Colton, OR
Jeff Wiberg, Kennewick, WA
Tracie Widme, Rainier, OR
Philip M. Widmer, Warren, OR
Shelley Wight, Heppner, OR
John Wight, Heppner, OR
Darrell Wight, Portland, OR
Neil B. Wight, Warren, OR
Malcom W. Wilcox, Clatskanie, OR
Mike Wilcox, Kelso, WA
Jeff Wilcox, Pasco, WA
William Wilcoxen, Vernonia, OR
Chris Wiles, Clackamas, OR
Dwight O. Wiley, Clatskanie, OR
Annie Wiley, Hermiston, OR
Ray Wiley, Portland, OR
Linda Wilhelm, Lexington, OR
Matt Wilkes, Richland, WA
Grant Wilkins, Arlington, OR
Susan J. Willette, Rainier, OR
Jon Williams, Buffalo, WY
Martin E. Williams, Hermiston, OR
Michael Williams, Kennewick, WA
Rick Williams, Rock Springs, WY
Lynne Williams, Scappoose, OR
Kathy J. Williams, Scappoose, OR
Thomas C. Williams, Scappoose, OR
Johanna Wills, Vancouver, WA
Robert Wilmot, Vancouver, OR
Stuart Wilson, Portland, OR
Bill Wilson, St. Helens, OR
Wes Wimberley, Selah, WA
Dean Winans, Portland, OR
Danny Winegar, Vancouver, WA
Timi Winfrey, Seattle, WA
Frederick Wingate, Bremerton, WA
William Wingler, Charleston, WV
Simon Winters, Lexington, OR
Robert Wiser, Warren, OR
Matthew Witzeling, Portland, OR
Brian J. Witzeling, Wansan, WI
John Wodarz, Portland, OR
Aaron Wofford-Miles, Portland, OR
James E. Wolfe, Warren, OR
Karen Wolff, Heppner, OR
Tera Wolin, St. Helens, OR
Robert Wood, Dayton, WY
Mai Wood, Portland, OR
Cory Woodrich, Pasco, WA
Donna Woods, St. Helens, OR
Elaine Woods, Beaverton, OR
Steven L. Woodward, Hermiston, OR
Elsa Wooley, Clatskanie, OR
Patrick Wooten, Richland, WA
Moriah Working, Pasco, WA
Kathleen Worman, Warren, OR
Travis Wragge, Yakima, WA
William T. Wragge, Zillah, WA
Dana Wright, La Grande, OR
Butch Wright, Plano, TX
Marlene Wright, Seattle, WA
Scott Wullger, Astoria, OR
Riley Wyatt, Portland, OR
Mark Wyborney, Mead, WA
Chad Yatch, Billings, MT
Fred Yauney, Scappoose, OR
Janice Yauney, Scappoose, OR
Charles Yerkes, Scottsdale, AZ
Paulette Yocom, Heppner, OR
Eric Yoder, Portland, OR
Kenton E. Yoder II, Kennewick, WA
Nancy Yundt, St. Helens, OR
Lizhuyak Yuriy, Aloha, OR
Serpevsky Yuriy, Vancouver, WA
Dennis Yuzon, Sherwood, OR
Sergii Zakharchuk, Portland, OR
Yakor Zalyashko, Portland, OR
Nick Zametkin, Astoria, OR
Peg Zander, Deer Island, OR
Cory Zaugg, Hillsboro, OR
Daniel Zaytsev, Portland, OR
Beth Zeko, Rainier, OR
Darren Zimmerman, Boardman, OR
David Zinsky, Boardman, OR
Jeff Zitterkopf, Walla Walla, WA
Wlodzimierz Zmierczak, Salt Lake City, UT
James E. Zornes, Scappoose, OR
Ruth Zornes, Scappoose, OR
Ron Abel, Hermiston, OR
Ina Abercrombie, Irrigon, OR
Billy Adams, Heppner, OR
Ol Adams, Heppner, OR
Jean Adams, Heppner, OR
Delmer L. Alder, Deer Island, OR
David M. Alldritt, Lexington, OR
Robert Allen, Heppner, OR
Sylvia Allen, Heppner, OR
Mike Allison, Boardman, OR
Cheryl L. Anderson, Hermiston, OR
Lanny D. Angier, Scappoose, OR
Rachelle R. Aragon, Hermiston, OR
Thomas R. Arbuckle, Gresham, OR
Robert Arnaud, Warren, OR
Alan Artero, St. Helens, OR
Joel Askew, Scappoose, OR
Clifford Austin, St. Helens, OR
Quentin Badger, St. Helens, OR
Chris Bahr, Hermiston, OR
Roy Bailets, St. Helens, OR
Dan Bailey, Deer Island, OR
Jerry Bair, Irrigon, OR
Jack Baker, Irrigon, OR
Grace Baker, Heppner, OR
Randy Ball, Heppner, OR
Reed Barker, Clatskanie, OR
Billy R. Barnes, Boardman, OR
Gregory A. Barron, Irrigon, OR
Geo Barton, Hermiston, OR
Brian Basset, Vernonia, OR
David C. Baxter, St. Helens, OR
Lary Beardsley, Des Moines, WA
Wayne Beck, Scappoose, OR
Leona Beckstead, Hermiston, OR
Virginia M. Beebe, Pendleton, OR
Randy Beehler, Umatilla, OR
Edward S. Beemer, Umatilla, OR
Jenine Bell, Rock Springs, WY
Russell Bell, Warren, OR
Phillip Bellin, Clatskanie, OR
Ronald Benson, St. Helens, OR
Adriann Bergman, Richland, WA
Hasib Besic, Richland, WA
Aden Blair, Oregon City, OR
Michael Blais, Hermiston, OR
Ken Blehm, Kennewick, WA
Irene G. Boehm, Hermiston, OR
Gary Bollinger, Rainier, OR
Charles Bounds, Clatskanie, OR
Darlene Bounds, Clatskanie, OR
Stan Bowyer, Rainier, OR
Charles F. Boyd, Hermiston, OR
Carole A. Bozarth, Hermiston, OR
William J. Brace, Hermiston, OR
Eileen Brackenbrough, Deer Island, OR
Rod Bragato, Hermiston, OR
Karen Bragato, Hermiston, OR
Jason Braunagel, Columbia City, OR
Al R. Brazell, Lexington, OR
Jean M. Brazell, Lexington, OR
Larry Bregel, Puyallup, WA
Donald Brewer, Hermiston, OR
Richard Brooks, Clatskanie, OR
Estrella Brown, Clatskanie, OR
Judith Brown, Irrigon, OR
Eric Brubaker, Hermiston, OR
Duane Brudevold, Hermiston, OR
Victor Bryant, Rainier, OR
Robert Buchholz, Vernonia, OR
Tracie Bunch, Heppner, OR
Kimberly Bunnell, Clatskanie, OR
Daniel Buralz, Richland, OR
Laray D. Burnet, Irrigon, OR
Robert G. Burns, St. Helens, OR
Frank Burres, Irrigon, OR
Ron Burton, Rainier, OR
Phil Butcher, Rainier, OR
Dora Cagle, Warren, OR
Dave Callantine, Longview, WA
Robert Cama, Portland, OR
Sharon Camarillo, Ione, OR
Clint Camarillo, Ione, OR
Lance Camp, Prosser, WA
Calvin Capson, Columbia City, OR
Frank Carlin, Scappoose, OR
Richard Carlson, St. Helens, OR
Clinton Carlson, Ione, OR
Carl Carlson, Hermiston, OR
Louis Carlson, Heppner, OR
Laurel G. Carpenter, Boardman, OR
Donald K. Carpenter, Irrigon, OR
Milton G. Casper, Hermiston, OR
Judie Castellaw, Hermiston, OR
Leslie Caswell, Vernonia, OR
Lou Cavallo, Hermiston, OR
Eldoli Cave, Hermiston, OR
Kenneth Cave, St. Helens, OR
Leta Cavens, Umatilla, OR
Zenoby Chadwick, Kennewick, WA
Jose Chavez, Newberg, OR
Eric Chick, Heppner, OR
Darcie Chick, Heppner, OR
Harvey Childers, Ione, OR
Neil Christensen, Clatskanie, OR
Jerald Christophersen, Rainier, OR
Lyle Clark, Rainier, OR
Jeff Claybrook, Kennewick, WA
James A. Clemens, Hermiston, OR
Jeffrey Clement Sr., Deer Island, OR
Josh Coiner, Heppner, OR
Melissa Coiner, Heppner, OR
Sammie LeRoy Colbray, Hermiston, OR
Geraldine Comstock, St. Helens, OR
H. J. Conklin, Clatskanie, OR
G.C. Connelly, St. Helens, OR
Brian Cook, Irrigon, OR
Cain Cooper, Hermiston, OR
Carol Cooper, Hermiston, OR
Dennis Coplin, Tualatin, OR
Kirk Cornils, Scappoose, OR
David A. Cottrell, Pasco, WA
Kenneth W. Cox, Vernonia, OR
Daniel Creamer, Irrigon, OR
David Creswick, Scappoose, OR
Donald Crumley, Boardman, OR
Rachel Cruz, Hermiston, OR
Garrett Cummings, Kennewick, WA
Pauline L. Dalton, Boardman, OR
Phyllis Danielson, Irrigon, OR
Paul Danielson, Irrigon, OR
Keith Dassel, Echo, OR
Ben Davidson Jr., Hermiston, OR
Harvey Davis, Columbia City, OR
Nikki Davis, Hermiston, OR
Bryon Davis, Kennewick, WA
Anthony L. Davis, Irrigon, OR
Douglas A. Day, Yakima, WA
Mary Dedrick, Umatilla, OR
Terry DeJongh, Hermiston, OR
James H. Delay, Kennewick, WA
Verlan DePriest, Umatilla, OR
Loren Deshazer, Scappoose, OR
Chester DeWolfe, Scappoose, OR
Anna Marie Dickman, Hermiston, OR
Margaret Dietz, Scappoose, OR
Marilyn Dirks, St. Helens, OR
Tim J. Dobbins, Richland, WA
Lee Docken, Boardman, OR
Mike Donaldson, Clatskanie, OR
Michael Donovan, Birkenfeld, OR
Dan Dorman, Warren, OR
Cliff Dougherty, Heppner, OR
Alice Douglas, Clatskanie, OR
Roy Drago, Irrigon, OR
Franca Drake, Hermiston, OR
Barb DuBois, Hermiston, OR
Randall Dunn, Deer Island, OR
Eric DuPree, Plainfield, IL
Charles Duvenick, Rainier, OR
Forrest Dyer, Heppner, OR
Daniel Dyer, Pendleton, OR
William Earle, Irrigon, OR
John E. Eberly, Benton City, WA
John Edmundson, Heppner, OR
David Ego, Hermiston, OR
Keith Ekstrom, Rainier, OR
Stacie Ekstrom, Ione, OR
Charles Elder, St. Helens, OR
George Elgin, Kennewick, WA
Ann G. Elgin, Lexington, OR
James Elgin, Richland, WA
James Ellertson, Keizer, OR
Robert Elliott, Birkenfeld, OR
Charles Elliott, Clatskanie, OR
Eydie Elliott-Lohse, Vernonia, OR
Stephen Ellis, Vernonia, OR
William Ellis, Boardman, OR
Willian S. Elstad, Pendleton, OR
Donald Emery, St. Helens, OR
Jack A. Engle, Heppner, OR
Bonnie Engle, Heppner, OR
Annette Eppenbach, Irrigon, OR
Jon Erickson, Clatskanie, OR
Robert Erickson, Warren, OR
Chantelle Erickson, Kennewick, WA
Joseph R. Esmonde, Portland, OR
Monte K. Evans, Heppner, OR
Eric Evenson, Clatskanie, OR
Michael Ewer, Pasco, WA
Ronald Fadden, Rainier, OR
Tanya Fadden, Rainier, OR
Aaron Faivre, Washington, IL
Terry Farness, Columbia City, OR
Richard Faulhaber, Deer Island, OR
Don Feakin, St. Helens, OR
Russ Fearing, Kennewick, WA
Steve Feiling, Baker City, OR
Michael Fetch, Vernonia, OR
Kathi Fetch, Vernonia, OR
Dean A. Fialka, Hermiston, OR
Lorin Fielding, Scappoose, OR
Brenda Fielding, Scappoose, OR
Paul Fischer, Hermiston, OR
Lloyd Fisher, Hermiston, OR
Rema Fleener, Hermiston, OR
Bob Flower, Umatilla, OR
Becky Fordice, Hermiston, OR
Clinton Fordin, Hermiston, OR
Marvin Formo, St. Helens, OR
Rod Forsberg, Coeur d’Alene, ID
Craig Fortier, Battle Ground, WA
Robert D. Foster Jr., Kennewick, WA
Carol Fox, Scappoose, OR
Rebecca Fraze, St. Helens, OR
William Frey, Columbia City, OR
Donald E. Fritzberg, Boardman, OR
Doug Fuller, Leavenworth, WA
Don Funderburk, Vancouver, WA
Greg Gabelman, St. Helens, OR
Gary Gaines, Heppner, OR
Manuel R. Garcia, Hermiston, OR
Joe Garcia, Kennewick, WA
Robert Gardner, Hermiston, OR
Rhonda Garrett, Ione, OR
Earlynn A. Garrett, Ione, OR
Marion Gause, Boise, ID
Michael J. Gayner, Richland, WA
Katherine George, Vernonia, OR
Willis George, Umatilla, OR
Michael George, Lexington, OR
Ron Gerisch, Richland, WA
Jimmy Gill, Ione, OR
Mary E. Gilman, Heppner, OR
Harmony Givens, Scappoose, OR
Gary Goerendt, Clatskanie, OR
Robert H. Goff, Grants Pass, OR
Richard Goffeney, Scappoose, OR
Jim Goodrich, St. Helens, OR
Sidney Goodrich, Rainier, OR
Pamela Gordon, Hermiston, OR
James Gorrono, Nampa, ID
Ray Gossett, Hermiston, OR
Patricia Grandys, Hermiston, OR
Daniel J. Grant, Heppner, OR
Betty Gray, Ione, OR
Ray Greenlaw, Heppner, OR
Roger A. Grimsrud, Vernonia, OR
George Gritz, Hermiston, OR
David Gunberg, Birkenfeld, OR
Aaron Gurule, Pasco, WA
Debra S. Gutierrez, Heppner, OR
Manuel Gutierrez, Hermiston, OR
Fred E. Haberstich, Boardman, OR
Dr. F. Dean Hackett, Hermiston, OR
Brad Hagerman, Umatilla, OR
Kelwayne Haguewood, Heppner, OR
Dennis L. Haigh, Stanfield, OR
Robert Hall, Hermiston, OR
Christopher Halsey, Hermiston, OR
Peter Halstead, Boardman, OR
Delmar Hamilton, Scappoose, OR
Randy Hamlin, Rainier, OR
Doreen M. Hamlin, Warren, OR
Robert Hancock, Boardman, OR
Mary Ann Hancock, Boardman, OR
Kaycee Haney-Cennamo, Scappoose, OR
Karl Hansen, St. Helens, OR
Bill Hanson, Vernonia, OR
Berniece E. Harlan, Hermiston, OR
David Harley Sr. , Deer Island, OR
Leslie Harper, Hermiston, OR
Kenneth Harrington, St. Helens, OR
B. Linton Harris, Vernonia, OR
Addison Harrison, Clatskanie, OR
Ralph R. Hartley, Hermiston, OR
John Hasher, Pendleton, OR
Monty Haskett, Pasco, WA
Lorrie Hastings, Irrigon, OR
Peggy Hawkins, Clatskanie, OR
R.E. Hawkins, Warren, OR
Jeremy D. Hawkins, Kennewick, WA
Timothy A. Hayes, Kennewick, WA
Zach Hayward, Kennewick, OR
Deborah Hazen, Clatskanie, OR
Douglas D. Healey, Scappoose, OR
Carl W. Hearn, Boardman, OR
Deacon Heideman, Ione, OR
Carl Helton, Rainier, OR
Marvin Hemnes, Boardman, OR
Barbara Hemnes, Boardman, OR
Mike Hendricks, Clatskanie, OR
Willa D. Hendricks, Irrigon, OR
Stanley Hendrickson, Clatskanie, OR
Steven Hennessey, Naperville, IL
Roberto Hernandez, Boardman, OR
Lawrence Hess, St. Helens, OR
Daniel Hibbard, Heppner, OR
George Hibbard, Heppner, OR
Cody J. Hibbitts, Boardman, OR
Sandra Hickey, Hermiston, OR
Donald Hill, Scappoose, OR
Doloris Hill, Hermiston, OR
Jim Hill, Hermiston, OR
Betty A. Hill, Scappoose, OR
Charlotte Hill, Boardman, OR
Laura Hire, Heppner, OR
Daniel L. Hoefner, Hermiston, OR
Laura Hofbauer, Hermiston, OR
Dale Holland Sr., Heppner, OR
Jon Hollingsworth, Scappoose, OR
Loren Holm, Scappoose, OR
R. Michael Holpuch, Hermiston, OR
Harold H. Holtz, Ione, OR
Jake Hopwood, Helix, OR
Marion L. House, Boardman, OR
James Housley, Rainier, OR
Analisa Howard, Clatskanie, OR
Earl L. Howard, Irrigon, OR
Susana N. Howard, Irrigon, OR
John E. Huffman, The Dalles, OR
Korina Huffman, The Dalles, OR
Loren W. Hughes, Irrigon, OR
Larry Hull, Clatskanie, OR
Kimmy Humbart, Warren, OR
Wanda Irwin, Deer Island, OR
Stanley Iszler, Rainier, OR
Jennifer S. Jaca, Heppner, OR
Robert Jacobsen, Rainier, OR
Kelley Jacquez, Clatskanie, OR
Paul D. Jamison, Hermiston, OR
Ronald Jardine, Hermiston, OR
Phillip Jauron, St. Helens, OR
Kathleen Javorsky, Deer Island, OR
Betty Jepsen, Ione, OR
John Jepsen, Ione, OR
Gina Jepsen, Ione, OR
Claudia Johnson, St. Helens, OR
Beth Johnson, Clatskanie, OR
David L. Johnson, Umatilla, OR
Dennis Johnson, Boardman, OR
Esther E. Johnson, Clatskanie , OR
Duane Johnson, Hermiston, OR
Wallace L. Johnson, Hermiston, OR
Jimmy Johnson, Richland, WA
Carol Jones, Boardman, OR
Michael Jones, St. Helens, OR
Thomas A. Jones, St. Helens, OR
Yosef Jones, Spokane, WA
Michael R. Jones, Bend, OR
Harold Jurney, Boardman, OR
Larry Kahle, Umatilla, OR
Tim Kauffman, Boise, ID
Jacqueline Kauffold, Decatur, IL
Leslie Keenon, Vernonia, OR
Dwayne Keimiq, Hermiston, OR
Patsy Keimiq, Hermiston, OR
Nancy Kell, Umatilla, OR
Steven L. Keller, Richland, WA
Neil Kennedy, Vernonia, OR
Patricia Kennedy, Irrigon, OR
Jim Key, Hermiston, OR
Joan Key, Hermiston, OR
Robert Kilkenny, Heppner, OR
Becky Kindle, Heppner, OR
Emilie K. Kinzer, Heppner, OR
Lawrence Kirkwood, Scappoose, OR
Pat Klaviter, Boardman, OR
Lisa Klein, Rainier, OR
Keith Knight, Richland, WA
Ronald N. Koop, St. Helens, OR
Marvin Kost, Scappoose, OR
Thomas Kosydor, Rainier, OR
Betty Kosydor, Rainier, OR
Victor Koval, Richland, WA
Vadim Koval, Richland, WA
George Kreman, St. Helens, OR
James Krueger, Yakima, WA
Heather Kubecka, Scappoose, OR
Chris Kulp, Scappoose, OR
Curt Lahti, Rainier, OR
Lisa Langner-Goss, Rainier, OR
Larry Lankford, Hermiston, OR
Sandra Lankford, Hermiston, OR
Ida Larsen, St. Helens, OR
James Lee, Vernonia, OR
James Leep, Rainier, OR
Retta Leep, Rainier, OR
Robert Legard, Richland, WA
Conner Lemmon, Gaston, OR
Robert C. Lewis Jr., Umatilla, OR
Morris Lillich, Clatskanie, OR
Robert Lindstrom, Richland, WA
Alin Liu, Heppner, OR
Edward Lobaugh, St. Helens, OR
Edward Logan, Irrigon, OR
Yvonne M. Logan, Hermiston, OR
Kenneth Long, Vernonia, OR
Lee Lott, Hermiston, OR
Max R. Lovegren, Clatskanie, OR
Ron Lowe, Hermiston, OR
Robert Lunyou, Cascade Locks, OR
Jan MacDonald, Heppner, OR
Chase MacRae, Prosser, WA
Benjamin Malczewski, Yakima, WA
Dale Mansur, Rainier, OR
Ed Manthei, Richland, OR
Nick Marick, Irrigon, OR
Steven Marietta, Scappoose, OR
Marvin Marks, Scappoose, OR
Leroy Marney, Eugene, OR
Barrett Marr, Vernonia, OR
Maureane Marr, Vernonia, OR
Darold Marsh, Kennewick, WA
Dick Martin, Vernonia, OR
Randy G. Martin, Clatskanie, OR
Josh Massey, Burbank, WA
Shawn Matlock, St. Helens, OR
Jerry L. Matthews, Clatskanie, OR
Betty J. Mattison, Irrigon, OR
Mary Ann Mattock, St. Helens, OR
John Mattson, Hermiston, OR
Kelby Mazella, St. Helens, OR
Michael McAllister, Columbia City, OR
Petra C. McCall, Columbia City, OR
Shirley McCarl, Lexington, OR
Melvin Lee McCarl, Lexington, OR
Mary McDaniel, St. Helens, OR
Dorothy McDermott, Warren, OR
Bud McDermott, Hermiston, OR
Judy McDonald, Vernonia, OR
Nathan McGilvra, St. Helens, OR
Doris McGinness, Hermiston, OR
Lane McIlvoy, Beaverton, OR
James McKinlay, Clatskanie, OR
Jon M. McLachlan, Boardman, OR
Lloyd McNary, Ione, OR
Jess McNeese, Hermiston, OR
Donn A. McWilliam, Umatilla, OR
Eric Meakins, Irrigon, OR
Michael Mehren, hermiston, OR
Jeffry A. Meinecke, St. Helens, OR
Larry P. Meres, Scappoose, OR
Tim Meyers, Irrigon, OR
Bill Michael, St. Helens, OR
Raymond Michael, Boardman, OR
Carol L. Michael, Boardman, OR
Ronald Miles, Scappoose, OR
David Miller, St. Helens, OR
Corey Miller, Heppner, OR
Betty Mills, Heppner, OR
Gloria J. Milnar, Hermiston, OR
Chad Milne, Oregon City, OR
Bryan Miltenberger, Hermiston, OR
Shannon M. Molden, Hermiston, OR
Jewell Moore, Clatskanie, OR
Jeremy Moore, Pendleton, OR
Craig Moore, Dayton, WA
James F. Morasch, Hermiston, OR
Mark Morgan, Hermiston, OR
Gary Morgan, Benton City, WA
Donald Morrell, Richland, WA
Fern Morris, Irrigon, OR
Priscilla Moses, Stanfield, OR
Michael Mowder, Boise, ID
Verna Mudie, Ione, OR
Glenn L. Mueller, Scappoose, OR
Bertha B. Mueller, Scappoose, OR
Joan Mullins, St. Helens, OR
Harry Murray, Vernonia, OR
Willamae Murray, Vernonia, OR
Rod Murray, Ione, OR
Ronnie Muse, Kennewick, WA
Patrick D. Napolitano, Hermiston, OR
Kenneth Nelson, Scappoose, OR
Jerry R. Neuman, Philomath, OR
Pete Nicacio, Richland, WA
Robert Nicklaus, St. Helens, OR
Delmer Nieme, Clatskanie, OR
Bonita Nieme, Clatskanie, OR
Judy Nys, Rainier, OR
Paul Nys, Rainier, OR
Betty O’Neal, Heppner, OR
Danna A. Olsen, St. Helens, OR
Lorri Olson, Deer Island, OR
Gale J. Olson, Richland, WA
Donald Oltman, Umatilla, OR
Jeanne Oltman, Umatilla, OR
Wendy E. A. Osgood, Irrigon, OR
Theodore Ost, Boardman, OR
Ryan Oswalt, Prosser, WA
James T. Otis, Hermiston, OR
Linda L. Owen, Scappoose, OR
James N Painter II, Battle Ground, WA
Carilyn Palm, Clatskanie, OR
Kenneth Palm, Clatskanie, OR
Glenne Pardre, Irrigon, OR
Jena Pardue, Boardman, OR
Dennis Parisian, Richland, WA
Jodi G. Parker, Portland, OR
B. LeRoy Patterson, Scappoose, OR
Jerroid Patterson, Scappoose, OR
Janice G. Patterson, Rainier, OR
Lori Patterson, Stanfield, OR
Donald Paullus, Hermiston, OR
Leslie Paustian, Heppner, OR
Gordon Perlot, Deer Island, OR
Joan Peterson, Clatskanie, OR
Harry Peterson, St. Helens, OR
Robert Peterson, Columbia City, OR
Randall Peterson, Heppner, OR
Herbert L. Peterson, Ione, OR
Debbie Pettey, Hermiston, OR
Kris Phillips, St. Helens, OR
Mark Poland, Richland, WA
Michelle Pollentrer, Boardman, OR
Heather Pope, Hermiston, OR
Sandra Poslick, St. Helens, OR
Marilyn Pourier, Irrigon, OR
Ryan Preston, Pendleton, OR
John R. Price, Hermiston, OR
Doug Primmer, Hermiston, OR
Damani Proctor, Warren, OR
Kenneth C. Proctor, Irrigon, OR
Warren Prouty, Irrigon, OR
Rita Prouty, Irrigon, OR
David Putrzenski, Scappoose, OR
Ron Puzey, Clatskanie, OR
James Pylkki, Scappoose, OR
Oscar Ramos, Sunnyside, WA
Rick Ray, Klamath Falls, OR
Tami Rebman, Heppner, OR
Lester S. Reece, Boardman, OR
Terry J. Reigle, Vancouver, WA
Patricia Rencken, Irrigon, OR
Rodney W. Richardson, Rainier, OR
Dave Ricker, Union, OR
Wayne Rietmann, Ione, OR
David R. Rink, Yakima, WA
Charles C. Ritter, Milton Freewater, OR
Robert Robbins, Houston, PA
Kenny Roberts, Irrigon, OR
Erik Roberts, Kennewick, WA
William Roberts, Hermiston, OR
Kimberly Robinson, St. Helens, OR
Monty Robison, Pendleton, OR
Kim Rogers, Clatskanie, OR
Laura L. Rogers, Kennewick, WA
Douglas Rogers Jr., Kennewick, WA
Louise Romanelli, St. Helens, OR
Glennis Y. Roper, Rainier, OR
Aida Rose, St. Helens, OR
Blake Rotter, Hermiston, OR
Daniel Rowe, Portland, OR
Shirley Rugg, Heppner, OR
Row Rupe, Hermiston, OR
Vern Russell, Boardman, OR
Doran Russell, Scappoose, OR
Pam Russell, Rainier, OR
Randy Russell, Rainier, OR
David Russell, Pasco, WA
David A. Rust, Pasco, WA
Sonya Sallee, Hermiston, OR
Aaron Sampson, Richland, WA
Kelly Sanders, Irrigon, OR
Joe Sandusky, Clatskanie, OR
Al Sather, Hermiston, OR
Joan Sather, Hermiston, OR
Bes Savage, Clatskanie, OR
Teresa M. Sawyer, Kennewick, WA
Marvin Schaber Jr., Hermiston, OR
Terry Schaumbury, Vernonia, OR
Robert Schmos, Columbia City, OR
R. Cordell Schock, Kennewick, WA
Felix Schwarzin, Heppner, OR
Henrietta Schwarzin, Heppner, OR
James F. Sciarrino, Boise, ID
Toshia Scott, St. Helens, OR
Chris Scott, Newport, WA
Travis Sellers, Kennewick, WA
Phillip Shadwell, Scappoose, OR
Beverly Sherman, Heppner, OR
Eldon Shetler, Clatskanie, OR
Walter Shipman, St. Helens, OR
Kenneth Shoop, Hermiston, OR
Sharon Shoop, Hermiston, OR
Bell Sickles, Kennewick, WA
Aaron Siefken, Pasco, WA
Ruth Simmons, Clatskanie, OR
Ken Simmons, Clatskanie, OR
Monty Simmons, Hermiston, OR
Brian Simpson, Hermiston, OR
Frank Skaggs, Heppner, OR
Joseph Skerik, Gilbert, AZ
Mark Smalley, Hermiston, OR
Kristin Smalley, Hermiston, OR
William Smith, Kennewick, WA
Daivd Smith, Clatskanie, OR
Harry Sook, St. Helens, OR
Kevin Soto, Beaverton, OR
Tammy Speelman, Hermiston, OR
Erin Speelman, Hermiston, OR
Stephen E. Spinden, St. Helens, OR
Carlton Sprague, Rainier, OR
Frank L. Stading Jr., Pasco, WA
Robert Staffen, Walla Walla, WA
Larry Staley, St. Helens, OR
John Bradley Standerfer, Pendleton, OR
Andrew Standley, Clatskanie, OR
Kenneth Stansbury, St. Helens, OR
Marcus Stanton, St. Helens, OR
Betty Ann Steinke, St. Helens, OR
Robert L. Stevens, Heppner, OR
Sadie Stockton, Columbia City, OR
Linda R. Stokoe, Umatilla, OR
Ruth Stoltz, St. Helens, OR
Larry Storment, Hermiston, OR
Shad Stovall, Boardman, OR
Philip Straka, Rainier, OR
Lyle L. Strandberg, Boardman, OR
Robert Strube, Deer Island, OR
Clayton Studebaker, Scappoose, OR
Von Studer, Irrigon, OR
Channing Stuedwick, West Richard, WA
Judith Stushek, Columbia City, OR
Bruce Sunde, Spokane, WA
Steven Surber, Hermiston, OR
Jim Swanson, Ione, OR
Travis Swayze, Prosser, WA
Berkley Tack, Rainier, OR
Diane Tack, Rainier, OR
Bob Tallent, Kennewick, WA
Shawn Taylor, Milwaukie, OR
Monica Taylor, Irrigon, OR
John Taylor, Irrigon, OR
Ken Taylor, Warren, OR
Albert Teasley, Columbia City, OR
Ken Thomas, St. Helens, OR
James Thompson, Deer Island, OR
Justin Thompson, Kennewick, WA
Vivian E. Thompson, Irrigon, OR
Chris Thompson, Yakima, WA
William Thorpe, Deer Island, OR
Teresa Thorpe, Deer Island, OR
Kenny Tilson, Clatskanie, OR
Elina Tilson, Clatskanie, OR
Sandy Toms, Boardman, OR
Leon Torgerson, Vernonia, OR
Ramona Trebilcock, Hermiston, OR
Dan Turley, Hermiston, OR
Sheri Tyler, Clatskanie, OR
Gordon G. Vally, Spokane, WA
Jose Vargas, Kennewick, WA
Michael Verley, Irrigon, OR
Charlotte Verley, Irrigon, OR
Jerry W. Voorhees, St. Helens, OR
James Wadsworth, Kennewick, WA
Timothy A. Wagner, Scappoose, OR
AJ Wahl, Pasco, WA
Patricia Wahner, Hermiston, OR
Doug Walker, St. Helens, OR
Shirley Walker, St. Helens, OR
Steve Walker, Hermiston, OR
Edward Waller, Columbia City, OR
Von Walter, Deer Island, OR
Larry Ward, Scappoose, OR
Vivian Ward, Scappoose, OR
William Warner, St. Helens, OR
Shawn M. Warner, Hermiston, OR
John Waseca, Spokane, WA
Mabel H. Watson, Hermiston, OR
Ernest L. Webb, Hermiston, OR
Donna J. Webb, Hermiston, OR
Iola J. Weiner-post, Warren, OR
Steve Weis, Kennewick, WA
David Weitzel, St. Helens, OR
James Wenzl, Hermiston, OR
Tony Wertz, St. Helens, OR
Sarah West, Pendleton, OR
Lyndel West, Rainier, OR
Cliff West, Rainier, OR
Bryan Westover, Dayton, WA
Justin Westphal, Portland, OR
Robert White, Scappoose, OR
JD White, Heppner, OR
Linda Whitney, Rainier, OR
James Whitney, Rainier, OR
Lonnie Wilkes, St. Helens, OR
Darold Williams, Scappoose, OR
Phyllis Williams, St. Helens, OR
Phillip Williams, Stanfield, OR
John M. Williams, Umatilla, OR
Thomas Wilson, Heppner, OR
John Wiseman, Hermiston, OR
Jarod Wizner, Hermiston, OR
John Woodward, Clatskanie, OR
Steven Woodward, Umatilla, OR
Frederick L. Wright, Pasco, WA
Patricia Wynn, Umatilla, OR
Fred Yauney, Scappoose, OR
Janice Yauney, Scappoose, OR
William R. Yauney, Scappoose, OR
Wanda Yost, Rainier, OR
Margaret Zander, Deer Island, OR
John Zeiler, Boardman, OR
Pat Zickrick, Vernonia, OR
Kathy Zickrick, Vernonia, OR
Dawayne F. Zulaul, Irrigon, OR
Gordon Benningfield, Richland, OR
Duane Bernard, Rainier, OR
David Bradley, Hermiston, OR
Sally Brosnan, Lexington, OR
Robert Carroll, Vancouver, WA
Arvilla M. Curry, Irrigon, OR
Patricia Deisch, Irrigon, OR
Richard J. Drake, Heppner, OR
Susan Edson, Heppner, OR
Amy George, Lexington, OR
Atherton L. Gray, Vernonia, OR
Gary Greenhalgh, Happy Valley, OR
Rod Hardin, Hermiston, OR
Justin C. Hoeft, Heppner, OR
Brian Holtz, Heppner, OR
Elizabeth Hutchinson, Irrigon, OR
Donald N. Kension, Heppner, OR
Dave Konz, Vancouver, WA
Pat Lauritsen, Heppner, OR
Lori K. Lemke, Hermiston, OR
William R. Mallory, Hermiston, OR
Kathleen Mallory, Hermiston, OR
Denise L. Martin, Ione, OR
Jon Mitchell, Stanfield, OR
Catherine Otis, Hermiston, OR
Eric S. Owen, Portland, OR
Robert J. Pope, Pendleton, OR
Herbert S. Rand, Hermiston, OR
Mona L. Reisch, Hermiston, OR
Evelyn R. Reisch, Hermiston, OR
Michelle Rocker, St. Helens, OR
Barbara Ross, Scappoose, OR
Philip J. Ross, Clatskanie, OR
Carolyn Scherner, St. Helens, OR
Pamela Schmidt, Heppner, OR
Joseph Schmidt, Heppner, OR
Don Shannon, Heppner, OR
John D. Thompson, Irrigon, OR
Janell Bailey, Boardman, OR
Jacquie Childers, Deer Island, OR
Virgil K. Cromer, Boardman, OR
Melanie Fleming, Rainier, OR
James A. Glover, Umatilla, OR
Courtney Harris, Hermiston, OR
Ronald Honey, Umatilla, OR
Vicki Honey, Umatilla, OR
Gary Jones, Heppner, OR
Howard Knight, Vernonia, OR
James A. Koppes, Hermiston, OR
Robert Krenzier, Milton-Freewater, OR
Ted Lieurance, Boardman, OR
D.C. McLean, Rainier, OR
Stephen R. Partlow, Boardman, OR
Craig Reeder, Echo, OR
Shirley Rods, Columbia City, OR
John C. Russell, Lake Stevens, OR
James Sawyer, Hermiston, OR
Rhonda L. Schulte, Warren, OR
Sura Shakya, Hermiston, OR
David Ulbricht, McMinnville, OR
Robert Yale, Hermiston, OR
Alexandra Hacking, Clackamas, OR
Jeffrey Powell, Portland, OR
Denis Babenko, Portland, OR
Paul Barnett, Hermiston, OR
Chuck Akes, Milton-Freewater, OR
Marcia Akes, Milton-Freewater, OR
Duane Rencken, Irrigon, OR
Michael Doyle, Tigard, OR
Walter Schroeder, Portland, OR
Thomas Prevish, St. Helens, OR
Kathy A. Allen, Hermiston, OR
Aleta Anders, St. Helens, OR
Patty M. Anderson, Hermiston, OR
Shellie Anderson, Echo, OR
Ron Andrews, Sunnyside, OR
Larry Bailey, Stanfield, OR
Kori Baird, Richland, OR
Carol Brendle, Hermiston, OR
John C. Brennan, St. Helens, OR
Robert W. Byrd, Irrigon, OR
Barbara J. Byrd, Irrigon, OR
David Corbin, Hermiston, OR
Anita Donovan, Boardman, OR
David Drotzmann, Hermiston, OR
Kim Drotzmann, Hermiston, OR
Raymond Gallon, Hermiston, OR
Sally M. Gandy, Irrigon, OR
F. W. George, Morrow County, OR
Will D. Harrison, Rainier, OR
Doris Jones, Heppner, OR
Dan Kloppman, Rainier, OR
Angellee Kloppman, Rainier, OR
Elizabeth A. Lund, Hermiston, OR
Eric MacPherson, Stanfield, OR
Lonnie Martin, Hermiston, OR
Sean Michel, Pasco, WA
Alisha Moore, Hermiston, OR
Darwin Nicklas Sr., Lexington, WA
Jennifer Oliver, Grandview, OR
Tanin Olson, Hermiston, OR
Judy Osmin, Hermiston, OR
Shirley M. Palmer, Heppner, OR
Stuart M. Potter, Vernonia, OR
Ryan Pyle, Richland, OR
Jennifer Schneider, Stanfield, OR
Karl Smith, Boardman, OR
Sharla Snider, Ione, OR
Roy S. Springer, Hermiston, OR
Phillip C. Talbott, Pasco, WA
Bonnie Walcha, Hermiston, OR
Jerry Walter, Hermiston, OR
Randall E. Yates, Boardman, OR
Ed Arnold, Irrigon, OR
Dale A. Arringtin, Irrigon, OR
Patricia A. Barton, Hermiston, OR
Kevin Bloodsworth, Prosser, OR
David A. Byrd, Irrigon, OR
James D. Clabo, Hermiston, OR
Ann Conforth, Umatilla, OR
Andrews C. Davis, Hermiston, OR
Ashleigh Dedera, Hermiston, OR
Heaven Doherty, Pendleton, OR
Mesa Fernder, Hermiston, OR
Craig Finch, Yakima, WA
Dusty Fordie, Hermiston, OR
Brad Hanscom, Hermiston, OR
Jacquie Hanscom, Hermiston, OR
Richard Hanscom, Hermiston, OR
Katherine Hedman, Irrigon, OR
Barbara Hott, Hermiston, OR
Irish Howard, Hermiston, OR
Elaine Lindquist, Hermiston, OR
Francis Lowe, Hermiston, OR
Jeff Lowry, Hermiston, OR
Jennifer Lowry, Hermiston, OR
L. K. Lutcher, Heppner, OR
Roberta D. Lutcher, Heppner, OR
Donna Matlack, Irrigon, OR
Cherif Megahed, Richland, OR
Meloney Miller, Hermiston, OR
Amanda Nack, Echo, OR
Andrew Oliver, Hermiston, OR
Michael J. Peurod, St. Helens, OR
Ashley Pomeroy, Hermiston, OR
Lois Richards, Irrigon, OR
Pete Richards, Irrigon, OR
Sharon L. Roberts, Rainier, OR
Clarence Rogers, Hermiston, OR
Cara Sampson, Beech Island, OR
Daniel Sampson, Sullivan, OR
Ray Sinclair, Echo, OR
Linda R. Tefft, Heppner, OR
Pamela Threet, Echo, OR
Erick Vertrees, Hermiston, OR
Deborah Walter, Hermiston, OR
Jack L. Walty, Boardman, OR
Gary Stonewall, Fairview, OR
Perry Van Schoiaci, Battle Ground, WA
Sherry Duffy, Vancouver, WA
Neil Plein, Portland, OR
Tim Colton, Lake Oswego, OR
JH Wills, Vancouver, WA
Carolyn Prouty, Irrigon, OR
David W. Aitken, Irrigon, OR
Dale W. Baker, Lexington, OR
Alison E. Baker, Portland, OR
Gary Brandt, Welches, OR
Paul Carney, Yakima, WA
Jennifer Choules, Chandler, WA
Roy Drago Jr., Boardman, OR
Toni M. Fraze, St. Helens, OR
LaVern E. Gertlar, Boardman, OR
Dan L. Haven, Hermiston, OR
Kristopher Jacobs, Walla Walla, WA
James L. Kirkpatrick, Heppner, OR
Lorie Leesm, Lake Oswego, OR
Virgil Markus, St. Helens, OR
William McCann, Kennewick, WA
Lorrene Montgomery, Lexington, OR
Andrew Nebergall, Vernonia, OR
Kenneth E. Nelson, Ione, OR
Chris Pilotti, Hermiston, OR
Dave Rambo, Selah, OR
Justin Roberts, Portland, OR
Georgia Robertson, Portland, OR
Merlyn Robinson, Heppner, OR
Robert L. Smithson, Clatskanie, OR
Jamie Swope, Yakima, WA
David R. Taylor, Richland, OR
Elise Ulmer, Lake Oswego, OR
Mara Whitworth, Glendora, WA
Melissa Flannery, Loveland, CO
Paula Barber, Vancouver, WA
Kevin Cote, Vancouver, WA
Valerie Calley, Milton-Freewater, OR
Brian Calley, Milton-Freewater, OR
Myron Reising, Vancouver, WA
Megan Lumley-Martin, Tualatin, OR
Al Cooper, Monmouth, OR
Jeanne Daly, Heppner, OR
Christopher Pike, Portland, OR
Arseniy Bashirov, Caldwell, ID
Mike Elmore, The Dalles, OR
Catherine Lach, Portland, OR
Royle Adams, Richland, WA
Peter Ceton, Hermiston, OR
Bonnie Gilmore, Rainier, OR
William G. Guy, Columbia City, OR
Gary Herber, Clatskanie, OR
Todd Holmes, Ocean Park, OR
Troy Huls, Olympia, WA
Phil Jarmer, Hermiston, OR
Sharon A. Krause, Clatskanie, OR
Georgia Lovegren, Clatskanie, OR
Kevin Maughan, Beavercreek, WA
Ben McLendon, Irrigon, OR
Larry Nookes, Vernonia, OR
Debbie Radie, Boardman, OR
Randy Reinhofer, St. Helens, OR
James W. Robertson, Portland, OR
Nolan Shefstad, Clatskanie, OR
Elizabeth J. Snodgrass, West Linn, OR
Wendy Taylor, Boardman, OR
Kathryn A. Yutzy, Milwaukie, OR
Geoffrey Davey, Oceanside, OR
Robert Vandecar, Irrigon, OR
Steve Harman, Vancouver, WA
David Lougee, Umatilla, OR
Darren Glebe, Gladstone, OR
Gretchen Wunderlich, Salem, OR
Wanda F. Ballard, Rainier, OR
Lajos Barang, Kennewick, WA
Laura Birdwell, Vancouver, WA
Sheryl Blunck, Oregon City, OR
Brooke Buckwalter, Provo, UT
Christine Coiteux, Vancouver, WA
Mike Cummings, Astoria, OR
Krista Dacton, Provo, UT
Douglas Dearborn, Pasco, WA
Stuart Dick, Irrigon, OR
Susan Dohrmann, Milton-Freewater, OR
Tim Durnil, Portland, OR
Ashley Edwards, Pasco, WA
Arthur Esparza, Kennewick, WA
Tate Fanning, Provo, UT
Kelsey Fanning, Provo, UT
Russ Garnett, Portland, OR
Phyllis Hansell, Hermiston, OR
Teddie W. Hays, Umatilla, OR
Walter Ivanoff, Clatskanie, OR
Janet Ivanoff, Clatskanie, OR
Sabrina Kanyid, Boardman, OR
Kimberly A. Keel, Irrigon, OR
Craig Kesler, Kennewick, WA
Mike Krenzler, Milton-Freewater, OR
Jewel Marsh, Provo, UT
Ron Moore, Irrigon, OR
Donna J. Mueller, Hermiston, OR
Michael Parker, Hermiston, OR
Bonnie Parker, Hermiston, OR
Nathan Salmon, Provo, UT
Richard Sargent, Hermiston, OR
Lynnia Sargent, Hermiston, OR
Donald E. Skinner, Vernonia, OR
Shelby Smith, Provo, UT
Patricia D. Smith, Umatilla, OR
Marco Ullmer, Portland, OR
Corey Gruba, Clackamas, OR
Chris Aadfield, St. Helens, OR
Ali Abrego, North Powder, OR
Jacob Adams, Hermiston, OR
Mikhail Agashkov, Vancouver, WA
Benjamin Allen, Kennewick, WA
Keith E. Ames, Umatilla, OR
Tammie Anderson, Scappoose, OR
Aruid E. Anderson, Baker City, OR
Lydia Anderson, Baker City, OR
Brenda Andrae, Baker City, OR
Rachel Arias, Hermiston, OR
Robert Ashton, Beaverton, OR
Stanley A. Babcock, Hermiston, OR
Jared Bain, Haines, OR
Mercy Ballard, Haines, OR
Aaron C. Barber-Strong, Portland, OR
Chris Barnett, Portland, OR
Cecilia Barroso, Boardman, OR
Larry Bartel, Portland, OR
Dewena Rae Bates, Boardman, OR
Terry Blaske, Baker City, OR
Summer Blasquez, West Linn, OR
D. Jess Blatchford, Baker City, OR
Jan Bledsoe, Milton-Freewater, OR
Trey Blevins, Hermiston, OR
Jeffrey A. Bobso, Happy Valley, OR
Alex Boedigheimer, Hermiston, OR
Robert Boles, Pasco, WA
Vitaliy Bosyuk, Portland, OR
Petro Bosyuk, Portland, OR
Vosyl Bosyuk, Portland, OR
J. O. Boyles, Echo, OR
Tyson Bozich, St. Helens, OR
Donna Bradbury, Pendleton, OR
Jacob Bustoll, Portland, OR
Norma Cabrera, Boardman, OR
Richard Caplinger, Hermiston, OR
Bernard W. Carpner, Hermiston, OR
Kathryn M. Carpner, Hermiston, OR
Mike Castro, North Powder, OR
John Chiyes, Hermiston, OR
Holly J. Cobler, Kuna, OR
Steve Coles, Oregon City, OR
Betty Jo Colvin, Heppner, OR
Betty Crensie, Hermiston, OR
Barbara F. Day, Hermiston, OR
Floyd C. Deardorff, Haines, OR
Joyce Dellheim, Irrigon, OR
Nicholas Denson, Gresham, OR
Claire Diers, Delta, OR
Gordy Diers, Delta, OR
Gloria Diers, Baker City, OR
Tatom Dobbins, Boardman, OR
Richard Donner, Vancouver, WA
Kathleen Dopps, Hermiston, OR
Ken Dopps, Hermiston, OR
Michael Dyke, Baker City, OR
Vicki Dyke, Baker City, OR
Curtis D. Eadler, Heppner, OR
Stephen C. Eaton, Canby, OR
Dona M. Edman, Boardman, OR
Margaret Elliott, Baker City, OR
Jackie L. Emele, Baker City, OR
Tiah L. Estabrook, Hermiston, OR
Michael Eyles, Portland, OR
Doug Fehrenbachor, Hermiston, OR
Jennifer Feigum, Hermiston, OR
Donald Ferguson, Umatilla, OR
Tammy Ferguson, Umatilla, OR
Helen Findley, Hermiston, OR
Ken Findley, Hermiston, OR
Sharon Fitzgerald, Woodburn, OR
Brian W. Fletcher, Ridgefield, WA
Daylen Folsom, Umatilla, OR
Susan Folsom, Umatilla, OR
Mark W. Forster, Milton-Freewater, OR
Arline Fournier, Hermiston, OR
Susan L. French, Boardman, OR
Trent Fritz, North Powder, OR
Robert J. Gates, Ione, OR
Batty Ann, Gertlar, Boardman, OR
Jay Gibson, Umatilla, OR
R. Gilkison, Haines, OR
Douglas Gill, Hermiston, OR
Detren Gill, Hermiston, OR
Renn Gjerdevig West, Richland, OR
Kathie Grad, Boardman, OR
Debra Green, Hermiston, OR
Judy K. Griffin, Haines, OR
Larry H. Griffin, Haines, OR
Rylan Grimes, Kennewick, WA
Matt Grounds, Beaverton, OR
Jocelyn Guardado, Umatilla, OR
Lezlee S. Gunsolley, Hermiston, OR
Rebecca C. Guthrie, Haines, OR
Adrian Hamby, Milton-Freewater, OR
Tyeler Hancock, Boardman, OR
Bradley D. Hanna, St. Helens, OR
Laurie Harmon, Hermiston, OR
Jeff Harmon, Hermiston, OR
Willow Harris, Scappoose, OR
Melanie Harshman, Baker City, OR
Becky Hawes, Hermiston, OR
Richey Hawes, Hermiston, OR
Justin Helfreiht, Umatilla, OR
Jack E. Henner, Haines, OR
Charlotte Hewitt, Portland, OR
Robert Hickey, Portland, OR
Gayl Hodge, Umatilla, OR
Korrina Holady, Umatilla, OR
James House, Oregon City, OR
Patty Howe, Haines, OR
Richard W. Howe, Haines, OR
Thomas Jackson, Richland, WA
Chris Johnson, Portland, OR
Darcie Johnson, Vancouver, WA
Joelle Johnson, La Grande, OR
Karen Karney-Hayden, Baker City, OR
L. Brent Kerns, Haines, OR
Souk Khowpraseuhl, Vancouver, WA
Amber Killingbeck, Boardman, OR
Heidi Kinchloe, Milton-Freewater, OR
David Knoy, Oregon City, OR
Gene Kreger, Portland, OR
Yun Kuualdin, Salem, OR
Jonathan Lafayette, Hermiston, OR
Chris LaFlamme, Beaverton, OR
David J. Lamp, Hermiston, OR
Linda K. LaRue, Ione, OR
Dorothy Ledbetter, Baker City, OR
Robert L. Ledbetter, Baker City, OR
Vanessa Lee, Portland, OR
Casandra Marie Leonard, Umatilla, OR
Greg Lines, Vancouver, WA
Bruce Litke, Haines, OR
Justin MacDonald, Portland, OR
Mark MacGillivray, Portland, OR
William A. MaKinen, Hermiston, OR
Maren J. Malik, Vancouver, WA
Caitlin Martin, Portland, OR
James Martin, Gig Harbor, WA
Deborah L. Martin, Tigard, OR
Hector M. Martinez, Portland, OR
H. Martinez, Umatilla, OR
Alva R. Mascoll, North Powder, OR
Daniell McAfee, Hermiston, OR
Katie McBride, Umatilla, OR
Jordan McBride, Umatilla, OR
Melanie McCormack, Enumclaw, OR
Douglas F. McDowell, Portland, OR
Lester McMasters, Hermiston, OR
Sergey Mechenko, Portland, OR
Antonio Meier, Hillsboro, OR
Kenneth C. Miller, Gladstone, OR
Valerry Mirakov, Tigard, OR
Sonny Miranda, Clackamas, OR
Dennis Mirrill, Baker City, OR
Silas Moe, North Powder, OR
Steve Moody, Pasco, WA
LaDeana Morgan, Umatilla, OR
Taylor Murphy, Baker City, OR
John Murray, Baker City, OR
Angie Nash, Enterprise, OR
Todd Nash, Enterprise, OR
Ashlyn Nelson, Happy Valley, OR
John A. Neske, Baker City, OR
Marcella Neske, Baker City, OR
James W. Nichols, Hermiston, OR
Michele Nichols, Vancouver, WA
Alexsander Opanasenko, Vancouver, WA
Ted W. Orr, Haines, OR
Valerie J. Ostrand, Clatskanie, OR
Shirley Parsons, Hermiston, OR
J.D. Pavek, Lake Oswego, OR
Lucino Penez, Portland, OR
Joan Peragine, Lake Oswego, OR
Hope Perkins, Medford, OR
Viola Perkins, Haines, OR
Karen Perkins, Corvallis, OR
Arden Perkins, Corvallis, OR
Hayden Perkins, Medford, OR
Leroy W. Phillips, Baker City, OR
Loretta Picard, Helix, OR
Onawa Picard, Helix, OR
E. Carole Picard, Helix, OR
Jason H. Picard, Pendleton, OR
Fred A. Pieper, Vancouver, WA
Anolkey Popov, Vancouver, WA
Andrew Porter, Santa Clara, OR
Lynn Prag, Boardman, OR
Joel C. Pratt, Rainier, OR
Steve A. Pulido, Vancouver, WA
Jose Luis Ramirez, Portland, OR
Nora Ramirez, Hermiston, OR
Salesh Ray, Portland, OR
Don Rec, Hermiston, OR
Rachelle Reed, Hermiston, OR
Nan Reeves, Hermiston, OR
Dillon Richards, Vancouver, WA
David Richman, Haines, OR
Russell Rimer, Scappoose, OR
Mark Rittenbaum, Lake Oswego, OR
Maril Rodriguez, Beaverton, OR
Gale Rust, Union, OR
Doug Schneider, Haines, OR
Tyler Schultz, Scappoose, OR
Marc Schwartz, Vancouver, WA
Judith A. Scott, Boardman, OR
Darrell Scott, Boardman, OR
Sandra K. Scott, Baker City, OR
Pat Seifert, Umatilla, OR
Seth Shaw, Hermiston, OR
Ethan Sheddock, Portland, OR
Eric Sherman, Baker City, OR
Dustin Shorts, Baker City, OR
Paul Silvaz, Hermiston, OR
Thongliane Singkhek, Damascus, OR
Sombanle Siripanya, Portland, OR
Craig Smith, Hermiston, OR
Stan Smith, Vancouver, WA
Dave Smith, Hermiston, OR
Dorothy Smith, Hermiston, OR
Phillip Spicerkahn, Hermiston, OR
Jacquline C. Starks, North Powder, OR
Nathan Stransky, Portland, OR
Rebecca Swatman, Warren, OR
Lisa Taylor, Vancouver, WA
Kent Taylor Jr., Portland, OR
Benjamin Test, Tualatin, OR
Larry Ables, Hermiston, OR
Nathan Adams, Provo, UT
Dan Adams, Salem, OR
Gabriela Alba, Boardman, OR
Adam Alexander, Salem, OR
Don Alleman, Hermiston, OR
Beverly Alsup, Irrigon, OR
Alicia Anderson, Umatilla, OR
Michael Anderson, Provo, UT
Vicki Appel, Hermiston, OR
Morgan Armstrong, Provo, UT
Sandra Asbury-Dukeman, Salem, OR
Charles Asher, Salem, OR
Mariem Astorga, Provo, UT
America Ayuso, Boardman, OR
Brad D. Baird, Cove, OR
Thomas Baker, Salem, OR
Bryan Baller, Hermiston, OR
Anita Barajas, Salem, OR
Sebastian Barrera, Boardman, OR
Alexis Baxter, Salem, OR
Gregory Bell, Moses Lake, WA
Clint Bellamy, Boardman, OR
Cody Bennett, Salem, OR
Kris Bennett, Hermiston, OR
David Bingner, La Grande, OR
Michelle Boden, Portland, OR
Danny Bond, Boardman, OR
Della Bouche, Salem, OR
Elizabeth Bovent, Umatilla, OR
Benjamin Bowen, Irrigon, OR
Denise B. Bowen, Lake Oswego, OR
Matt Boyd, Provo, UT
Sydney Bracha, Provo, UT
Marvin Brannon, Heppner, OR
Jonathan Brink, Salem, OR
Kiefer Broodbent, Boardman, OR
Chester Brooks, Boardman, OR
Zac Brown, Heppner, OR
Kassie Brown, Salem, OR
Randy Buhler, Portland, OR
Justin Burnis, Kennewick, WA
Melva J. Burns, Weston, OR
Jacob Cain, Boardman, OR
Joseph Call, Provo, UT
Lauren Call, Provo, UT
KC Cannell, Hermiston, OR
Merlin Carter, Salem, OR
Jennifer Cecil, Heppner, OR
Alejandro Centurion, Portland, OR
Lilianna Chamberlin, Boardman, OR
Nevaen Chamberlin, Boardman, OR
Zoey Chamberlin, Boardman, OR
Jack Chivington, Boardman, OR
Steven Cleveland, Umatilla, OR
Jared Clouse, Provo, UT
Trinity Cochran, Umatilla, OR
Adam G. Cole, Boardman, OR
April Collier, Boardman, OR
Erick Constance, Hermiston, OR
Jeremy Cooper, Wilsonville, OR
Viki Coria, Boardman, OR
Douglas Cranston, Provo, UT
Tanya Crouton, Vernonia, OR
Sheila Cruz, Salem, OR
Terry Cummings, Hermiston, OR
A. Kim Cutsforth, Heppner, OR
Matthew Dato, Tualatin, OR
Jerry Davidson, Salem, OR
Kalie Davis, Hermiston, OR
Edie Dean, Provo, UT
David Debusk, Hermiston, OR
Mitt Derin, Boardman, OR
Debra E. DeWitt, Hermiston, OR
Steve Dorman, Salem, OR
Taomas Downs, Umatilla, OR
Dori Drago, Boardman, OR
Susan Drumheiser, Salem, OR
Brad Duncan, Heppner, OR
Ryan E., Provo, UT
Devin Eastman, Provo, UT
Deborah Eckardt, Sprague River, OR
James Ehret, Norwalk, Ohio
Migule Ellis, Boardman, OR
Ben Endicott, Salem, OR
Anita Erickson-Olsen, Lake Oswego, OR
Oswaldo Escuedo, Salem, OR
Jan Esquivel, Midland, OR
Jeffrey Faville, Salem, OR
Halley Faville, Salem, OR
Gary Fetters, Salem, OR
Shane Finck, Umatilla, OR
Barry FitzGerald, Woodburn, OR
Crystal Flanagan, Hermiston, OR
Sean Flanagan, Hermiston, OR
Manuel Flores, Hermiston, OR
Oscar Flores, Salem, OR
Gwen Ford, Hermiston, OR
Bruce Ford, Hermiston, OR
Samantha Francis, Irrigon, OR
David Frost, Provo, UT
Deborah Galvan, Lake Oswego, OR
Guadalupe Gameros, Boardman, OR
Jose Garcia, Portland, OR
Aneli Garcia, Salem, OR
Ashley Geisel, Salem, OR
Kevin W. Gilbertson, Boardman, OR
Tanya Gilman, Irrigon, OR
James E. Giugti, Umatilla, OR
William Lawerence Givens, Milton-Freewater, OR
Danielle Gneiting, Provo, UT
Diana Gonzalez, Salem, OR
Ashley Gossett, Provo, UT
Lilly M. Gould, Silverton, OR
John Gould, Heppner, OR
Renee J. Grace, Boardman, OR
Megan Graham, Buney, ID
Greg Grant, Heppner, OR
Candace Green, Heppner, OR
Donnie Griggs, Hermiston, OR
Jodi Guetzloe Parker, Portland, OR
Leroy B. Hains, Hermiston, OR
Jason Hamilton, Provo, UT
Steven Hammon, Provo, UT
Bill Hancock, Boardman, OR
Britten Hanson, Provo, UT
Keith Hanson, Heppner, OR
Melissa Hardcastle, Boardman, OR
Christopher Hardcastle, Boardman, OR
Steve Harman, Vancouver, OR
Sharon Harvey, Hermiston, OR
Jerry M. Healy, Heppner, OR
John M. Healy, Heppner, OR
Linda Heimdahl, Otis, OR
Austin Hemmert, Provo, UT
John Hennigan, Beaverton, OR
Cathryn Hentz, Salem, OR
Richard Hernandes, Boardman, OR
Sami Hernandez, Boardman, OR
Stefany Hiatt, Provo, UT
Linn Hilderbrand, Salem, OR
Rebecca Hirschi, Provo, UT
Bryce Hohler, Vancouver, OR
Leigh Ann Holguin, Vancouver, WA
John E. Holland, Hermiston, OR
Brenda Holland, Hermiston, OR
Shannon Honey, Umatilla, OR
James Honey, Umatilla, OR
Delcie Marie Hornbeck, Heppner, OR
Sam Hornbeck, Heppner, OR
Rachel Hoskins, Provo, UT
Kurt Houson, Provo, UT
Bill Howard, Milton-Freewater, OR
Rod W. Huffman, Salem, OR
Austin Huffman, Salem, OR
Greg Humphreys, Hermiston, OR
Robert Huntington, Hermiston, OR
Chas Hutchins, La Grande, OR
Maryssa Hyde, Provo, UT
Matthew Hyder, Boardman, OR
Ryan Ibarro, Boardman, OR
Tom Jackson, West Linn, OR
Kelly J. Jackson, West Linn, OR
Hulette Johnson, Milton-Freewater, OR
Eunicia Jones, Provo, UT
Wendell Jones, Eugene, OR
Susan Jorgenson-Hartsall, Salem, OR
Karie Jury, Provo, UT
George Kayser, Oak Hills, CA
Donald Keen, Hermiston, OR
Rachelle Keeney, Hermiston, OR
Maria Cathy Keeney, Hermiston, OR
Dean Kegler, Boardman, OR
Marcia Kemp, Heppner, OR
Kory Killingbeck, Boardman, OR
Bron Kimball, Provo, UT
Jocelyn Kimball, Spokane, WA
Darin Knapp, Provo, UT
Bradley Knight, Hermiston, OR
Amy Koeneman, Salem, OR
Mary Koertje, Boardman, OR
Michelle Konz, Dayton, WA
Kevin Krieger, Ridgefield, WA
W. Blair Larsen, Stanfield, OR
Claire Larson, Provo, UT
Christy Lee, Walla Walla, WA
Deeno Leighton, Boardman, OR
Will Lemmon, Lexington, OR
Tonja Lemmon, Lexington, OR
Meranda Lemmon, Lexington, OR
Samm Lemmon, Lexington, OR
Alaina Lemmon, Lexington, OR
Patrick Lewis, Salem, OR
Ashlie Lewis, Provo, UT
Andrew Lindsey, Cove, OR
Charles Little, Hermiston, OR
Lynda L. Liu, Heppner, OR
Robert Lloyd, Salem, OR
Humberto Lopez, Boardman, OR
Dave Lovin, Irrigon, OR
Tim Mabry, Hermiston, OR
Araceli Macias, Umatilla, OR
Gustavo Madrigal, Boardman, OR
Nathan M. Madsen, Provo, UT
Richard A. Magnuson, Scappoose, OR
Fred Maigud, Hermiston, OR
Anabel Mareno, Umatilla, OR
Pete Marsh, Kennewick, WA
Connie M. Martin, Irrigon, OR
Margarito Martinez, Boardman, OR
Rocio Martinez, Boardman, OR
Heather Matz, Umatilla, OR
Matthew Matz, Umatilla, OR
Kenneth Matlack, Irrigon, OR
Maricol Maybery, Provo, UT
Steve McBryde, Battle Ground, WA
Matthew E. McCartney, Provo, UT
Austin McCullough, Umatilla, OR
Ken McCullough, Boardman, OR
Vicki McDaniel, Heppner, OR
Kristi L. McGirr, Salem, OR
Aaron McLeod, Salem, OR
Christina Mecham, Umatilla, OR
Serg Mendoza, Provo, UT
Brian Mendoza, Boardman, OR
Ricardo Mendoza, Boardman, OR
Laurie Merrell, Umatilla, OR
Ron Meyer, Portland, OR
Reid Miller, Lexington, OR
Larry Millington, Happy Valley, OR
Wendy Mittelsdorf, Boardman, OR
Dallas Monahan, Hermiston, OR
Karen Montegna, Irrigon, OR
Brett Moore, Cove, OR
Troy Morgan, Heppner, OR
Robert K. Morin, Umatilla, OR
Sharon R. Morin, Umatilla, OR
Robert Morris, Provo, UT
Kristey Morris, Boardman, OR
Hubert Morrison, La Grande, OR
Nita Muhlbeier, Hermiston, OR
Brian Mulcare, Hermiston, OR
Lovanna Myers, Heppner, OR
Estefani Navarete, Umatilla, OR
Cynthia Navarro, Boardman, OR
Kayla Nelson, Boardman, OR
Doug Nelson, Boardman, OR
Douglas J. Newmon, Baker City, OR
Kent Nielson, Hermiston, OR
Mike Niord, Pendleton, OR
Ashley Nixon, Lindon, UT
Kylee Norberg, Heppner, OR
JC Norling, Boardman, OR
Chelsea Nunez, Provo, UT
Sara Obrist, Boardman, OR
Ken Ogawa, Salem, OR
Kyle Olsen, Provo, UT
Billee Owen, Lexington, OR
Jesse Dean Orcutt, Boardman, OR
Halie Marriso Orcutt, Boardman, OR
Lisa Pack, Umatilla, OR
Daniel M. Pack, Umatilla, OR
Larry Palmer, Heppner, OR
Skyler Palmer, Heppner, OR
Tina Palmer, Heppner, OR
Bryce Parkinson, Spokane, WA
Laurie L. Parry, Baker City, OR
Mark Patton, Ione, OR
Shelby Pearcy, Boardman, OR
Tina L. Peck, Hermiston, OR
Edward A. Pedro, Hermiston, OR
Vitaliy Perets, Clackamas, OR
Evan Perkins, Baker City, OR
Gina Perkins, Baker City, OR
Carter Peterson, Katy, TX
Misty Petzoldt, Heppner, OR
Aaron Petzoldt, Heppner, OR
Jerimiah Petzoldt, Heppner, OR
Eli Petzoldt, Heppner, OR
Justice Petzoldt, Heppner, OR
Melissa Pimentel, Hermiston, OR
Laura Ponce, Boardman, OR
Gerald Pond, Hermiston, OR
Joyce Porter, Provo, UT
Desiree Posey, Hermiston, OR
Christina D. Powell, Hermiston, OR
Kode Prag, Boardman, OR
Rolf Praq, Boardman, OR
Marsha Pratt, Irrigon, OR
Jennifer Puentes, Salem, OR
Donie Puerta, Boardman, OR
Jennifer Purine, Salem, OR
John Qualls, Heppner, OR
Edgar Ramos, Boardman, OR
Ron Rasmussen, Baker City, OR
Marcelo Rea, Boardman, OR
Thomas Reagan, Boardman, OR
Bruce Reed, Vancouver, OR
John Reilly, Decker, Montana
Claire Remund, Provo, UT
Tyler Remund, Provo, UT
Gloria Rentena, Keizer, OR
Omar Resendiz, Boardman, OR
Chrystina Rhoades, Heppner, OR
Shannon Rhodes, Hermiston, OR
Maxine L. Rice, Hermiston, OR
Robbin Riel, Hermiston, OR
Travis Rimer, Happy Valley, WA
Jan Roberts, Salem, OR
Adrian Rodriguez, Salem, OR
Kevyn Rodriguez, Salem, OR
James R. Rolls, Heppner, OR
Ruben Ruiz, Provo, UT
Adam L. Russell, Umatilla, OR
Brian Rystedt, Heppner, OR
Jae Salas, Salem, OR
Marley Salmon, Provo, UT
Doug Sandlin, Irrigon, OR
Richard Schmidt, Heppner, OR
Roy O. Schmunk, Aumsville, OR
Doug Schmunk, Kennewick, WA
Jeffrey Schott, Condon, OR
Aaron Scott, Salem, OR
Kim Seewald, Heppner, OR
Carlene Segraves, Hermiston, OR
Chase Simpson, Boardman, OR
Jenessa Smith, Provo, UT
Bud Smith, Banks, OR
Kathi Smith, Banks, OR
Heather L. Smith, Burns, OR
Riley Smith, Burns, OR
Gunner Smith, Burns, OR
Anastasia Smith, Burns, OR
Greg Smith, Heppner, OR
Ryan Smith, Heppner, OR
Genevieve Smith, Heppner, OR
Grant Smith, Provo, UT
Keith Smith, Hermiston, OR
Eric Sommerville, Boardman, OR
Ingunn Sorensen, Provo, UT
Elaine Stamate, Hermiston, OR
Andrew Stanger, Boardman, OR
David Steeby, Provo, UT
Liesl Stevens, Union, OR
Paul Stevens, Cove, OR
Andrew J. Stevermer, Aloha, OR
Diane Stewart, Provo, UT
Russell Strandholm, Pendleton, OR
Terri L. Strang, Hayden, ID
Vasiliy Strelchuk, Clackamas, OR
Daniel Stroup, Woodburn, OR
Raven Stubenrauch, Hayden, ID
Christian Succo, Provo, UT
Jay Sullivan, Boardman, OR
Kelsey Sutton, Salem, OR
Michelle Sutton, Salem, OR
Jazzmin Swofford, Salem, OR
Stephanie Syring, Vancouver, OR
David Sykes, Heppner, OR
Ronald C. Tangsrud, Warren, OR
Dale Ternes, Hermiston, OR
Clint Thomas, Longview, TX
Cindy Thompson, Hermiston, OR
Francisco Tinoco, Boardman, OR
Pat Tolar, Irrigon, OR
Joe Tovar, Hermiston, OR
Nicole Tovar, Hermiston, OR
James Town, Boardman, OR
Scott Towsey, West Linn, OR
CK Tran, Gresham, OR
Charlotte Trumbull, Milton-Freewatter, OR
Dennis Turnbow, Salem, OR
Richard Turner, Vancouver, OR
Robert Turner, Irrigon, OR
Margaret Vallejos, Lake Oswego, OR
Mike VanArsdale, Heppner, OR
Elaine Vandecar, Irrigon, OR
Nathan VanDusen, Umatilla, OR
Eduardo Vargas, Umatilla, OR
Edith Velasco, Boardman, OR
Carmen Velasco, Boardman, OR
Carlos Velasco, Boardman, OR
Steven Vermillion, Hermiston, OR
Amanda Villuzo, Salem, OR
Daniel Von Merte, Gaston, OR
Brad Wakefield, Vancouver, WA
Dieter Waite, Heppner, OR
Roen A. Waite, Heppner, OR
Reiah Waite, Heppner, OR
Leo E. Waite, Heppner, OR
Bridget Waite, Heppner, OR
Dennis E. Waite, Pilot Rock, OR
Nichole Waite, Pilot Rock, OR
Pauline Waite, Pilot Rock, OR
Dmitri Waitz, Pilot Rock, OR
Jeanne Wakayama, West Linn, OR
Clint J. Walker, Gresham, OR
Don Walker, Hermiston, OR
Kayla Walker, Hermiston, OR
Micheal Wall, Salem, OR
Angela Walser, Provo, UT
Chris Wasden, Provo, UT
Brian D. Watt, Baker City, OR
Christopher Weaver, Hermiston, OR
Caitlin Weaver, Provo, UT
Judith L. Webb, Echo, OR
William W. Webb, Echo, OR
Lynsi Weed, Lexington, OR
Philip Weitz, Umatilla, OR
Don Welch, Salem, OR
Karol Westfall, Hermiston, OR
Kaleb Whipple, Provo, UT
Cristina White, Salem, OR
Keith A. White, Irrigon, OR
Jeremie Whitesell, Hermiston, OR
Scott Whiting, Baker City, OR
Roberta Whorf, Umatilla, OR
Rebecka Williams, Umatilla, OR
Robert W. Wilmot, Portland, OR
Edward Lee Winkleman, Provo, UT
Ronald L. Wisecup, Longview, OR
Aaron Woffinden, Provo, UT
Diane L. Wolfe, Boardman, WA
Yvonne Wood, Baker City, OR
Barton Wood, Baker City, OR
Nicole Worden, Heppner, OR
Paul Wostmann, Portland, OR
Alice Wright, Lake Oswego, OR
Sherri Wright, La Grande, OR
Jimmie E. Wright, Hermiston, OR
Cheryl York, Milton-Freewater, OR
Gary Young, Portland, OR
Nounoi Yudrum, Hermiston, OR
Tim Zacharias, Hermiston, OR
Guy Zickefoose, North Powder, OR
Greg Ziegler, Salem, OR
Karen Zodrow, Pendleton, OR